Sluitings-wedstrijd:
Datum: 25/09/2004 A.V. Lionitas te Leeuwarden


 
      C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Kogel          Ver                                          TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 nick smidt           aac 61          7.3  440      6.27  423      3.29  376                                     1239
       2 cedric slot          lionitas        7.8  351      6.18  417      3.21  360                                     1128
       3 niels velthuizen     impala          8.0  318      7.41  489      2.99  316                                     1123
       4 daniel tichelaar     impala          7.7  368      5.45  371      3.15  348                                     1087
       5 beimen vellinga      nop             8.3  272      6.07  410      2.81  280                                      962
       6 yorik moleman        impala          8.0  318      3.57  236      2.15  148                                      702
       7 jeffrey meyer        jahn 2          9.4  127      3.87  260      2.32  182                                      569
       8 lars douma           jahn 2          9.6  105      3.81  255      2.26  170                                      530


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel                                        TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 lisa keuken          horror          7.0  500      1.05  379      4.43  301                                     1180
       2 marcalinne bults     nop             7.4  422      1.00  342      5.57  379                                     1143
       3 eva dijkstra         horror          7.2  460      0.95  306      4.69  320                                     1086
       4 vianne de cock       spartacus       7.5  403      0.85  232      6.06  410                                     1045
       5 jacqueline meyer     lionitas        7.6  385      0.90  269      4.79  327                                      981
       6 floortje v kampen    wieringerm      8.1  303      0.90  269      4.75  324                                      896
       7 suzanne eindhoven    impala          7.9  334      0.80  196      4.87  332                                      862
       8 dimi oelemans        wieringerm      8.2  287      0.90  269      3.33  216                                      772
       9 myrthe de wit        wieringerm      8.3  272      0.85  232      3.81  255                                      759
      10 bernise meyer        jahn 2          7.8  351      0.75  159      3.39  221                                      731
      11 benthe valk          lionitas        8.2  287      0.75  159      3.66  243                                      689
      12 linet mensen         impala          8.0  318      0.65   87      3.77  252                                      657
      13 jose ebbenge         aac 61          8.2  287      0.70  122      3.61  239                                      648
      14 christine meyer      jahn 2          8.1  303      0.65   87      3.79  253                                      643
      15 lisa warrink         spartacus       8.4  257      0.75  159      3.35  218                                      634
      16 natalia alfrink      spartacus       9.2  151      0.75  159      4.72  322                                      632
      17 chanel brouwer       aquilo          8.9  189      0.75  159      4.13  279                                      627
      18 marieke ticheloven   aac 61          8.7  215      0.80  196      2.87  177                                      588
      19 manon warrink        spartacus       8.8  202      0.65   87      3.02  190                                      479
      20 maud lindemans       av 55           9.2  151      0.65   87      3.39  221                                      459
      21 fleur bleeker        av 55           9.3  139      0.65   87      3.34  217                                      443
      22 esmee knapper        aquilo                 0              0              0                                        0
         noa dhore            aac 61                 0              0              0                                        0


      B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Kogel                                        TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 jelmer bennen        aac 61          6.7  565      3.77  472      6.40  430                                     1467
       2 widmar vd graaf      gron.atl.       7.0  500      3.67  452      6.71  449                                     1401
       3 rick v bruggen       jahn 2          7.2  460      3.58  434      6.88  459                                     1353
       4 jelger kan           av 55           7.1  480      3.83  484      5.29  361                                     1325
       5 dion buma            lionitas        6.9  521      3.34  386      6.00  406                                     1313
       6 niels wilschut       lionitas        7.4  422      3.74  466      5.95  403                                     1291
       7 adrian garcia        av 55           7.1  480      3.45  408      4.29  291                                     1179
       8 dennis benus         impala          7.3  440      3.38  394      4.88  333                                     1167
       9 mitch v dijk         av 55           7.5  403      3.38  394      5.04  344                                     1141
      10 eric louwes          av 55           8.0  318      3.27  372      5.48  373                                     1063
      11 rein reinsma         horror                 0              0              0                                        0


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Kogel          Hoog                                         TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 anne sjoukje runia   spartacus       6.9  521      4.43  301      1.05  379                                     1201
       2 bianca douma         jahn 2          7.4  422      4.89  334      1.10  416                                     1172
       3 myrthe van bruggen   lionitas        7.5  403      5.52  376      1.05  379                                     1158
       4 inge van kijl        athleta         7.2  460      4.71  321      0.95  306                                     1087
       5 marjolein eyndhoven  impala          7.5  403      5.25  358      0.95  306                                     1067
       6 femke wierda         aac 61          7.3  440      4.69  320      0.95  306                                     1066
       7 kim herder           athleta         7.4  422      4.01  270      1.00  342                                     1034
       8 thirza hoogeveen     gr.atletik      7.2  460      4.39  298      0.90  269                                     1027
       9 eke achenbach        athleta         7.3  440      3.75  250      0.95  306                                      996
      10 kim de jager         athleta         7.2  460      3.87  260      0.90  269                                      989
      11 anouk de jong        jahn 2          7.4  422      4.16  281      0.90  269                                      972
      12 eline v breukelen    wieringerm      7.7  368      3.86  259      1.00  342                                      969
      13 anke zonderland      impala          7.7  368      3.17  203      1.00  342                                      913
      14 anouk veenker        lionitas        7.9  334      4.91  335      0.85  232                                      901
      15 fleur baljet         horror          8.1  303      3.65  242      0.90  269                                      814
      16 moniek v zurk        lionitas        8.3  272      3.38  220      0.95  306                                      798
      17 marloes venmans      lionitas        8.1  303      3.82  256      0.85  232                                      791
      18 marieke v etten      wieringerm      7.8  351      2.93  182      0.80  196                                      729
      19 anouk meyer          jahn 2          8.3  272      3.87  260      0.75  159                                      691
      20 denise sinnema       lionitas               0              0              0                                        0


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Kogel          Ver                                          TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 glen jones           aac 61          9.3  552      7.46  492      4.14  546                                     1590
       2 arjen v gelder       av 55           9.3  552      7.32  484      4.02  522                                     1558
       3 jordy vijfschaft     gr.atl.         9.4  535      6.63  444      4.11  540                                     1519
       4 jaap gerben vellinga nop             9.3  552      7.00  466      3.82  482                                     1500
       5 lars weerstand       lionitas        9.8  472      7.71  505      3.74  466                                     1443
       6 thomas ticheloven    aac 61          9.7  487      7.42  489      3.61  440                                     1416
       7 gerrit wolbers       spartacus       9.6  503      5.78  392      3.62  442                                     1337
       8 gidion rinsma        lionitas        9.8  472      6.20  418      3.57  432                                     1322
       9 bas bluemink         av 55          10.1  427      6.02  407      3.67  452                                     1286
      10 marc postma          impala         10.7  346      6.23  420      3.71  460                                     1226
      11 marc brouwer aquilo  aquilo         10.0  442      5.96  403      3.18  354                                     1199
      12 asthan jellema       spartacus      10.5  372      6.39  430      2.99  316                                     1118
      13 duncan buisman       av 55          10.9  321      4.70  320      3.21  360                                     1001
      14 rudolf roedema       gr.atl.        10.8  333      4.52  308      3.14  346                                      987
      15 marijn wolters       impala         12.0  197      3.97  267      2.94  306                                      770


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Ver            Kogel                                        TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 jelmer vd wal        impala          8.8  641      4.44  606      8.74  560                                     1807
       2 brian kamstra        aac 61          9.2  569      4.39  596      7.27  481                                     1646
       3 rienk kan            av 55           9.6  503      4.27  572      7.13  473                                     1548
       4 rik berg             av 55           9.6  503      3.79  476      7.95  518                                     1497
       5 ewoud vd wal         av 55          10.3  399      3.68  454      8.89  568                                     1421
       6 dimitri arts         lionitas       10.0  442      3.78  474      6.49  436                                     1352
       7 rutger mensen        impala          9.6  503      3.62  442      5.70  387                                     1332
       8 jens vd weg          impala         10.0  442      3.53  424      6.58  441                                     1307
       9 wouter luinge        veendam         9.8  472      3.52  422      5.90  400                                     1294
      10 jasper velthuizen    impala         10.1  427      3.68  454      6.08  411                                     1292
      11 patrick sinnema      lionitas       10.3  399      3.51  420      6.29  424                                     1243
      12 jeroen hulshof       jahn 2         10.6  359      3.39  396      7.18  476                                     1231
      13 jyuri buma           lionitas       10.8  333      3.37  392      6.15  415                                     1140
      14 wouter tel           gron.atl.      11.5  250      3.21  360      7.54  496                                     1106
      15 bert bos             gron.atl.      10.7  346      3.32  382      4.72  322                                     1050
      16 matthijs ticheloven  aac 61         11.0  308      2.93  304      6.32  426                                     1038
      17 jimi oosten          lionitas       11.7  228      3.15  348      4.47  304                                      880


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel                                        TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 antal oldenhof       athleta        10.3  399      1.20  489      6.56  440                                     1328
       2 rosanne claasen      nop            10.1  427      1.20  489      5.90  400                                     1316
       3 bente moleman        impala          9.4  535      1.10  416      5.14  351                                     1302
       4 chantal nijdam       horror         10.4  386      1.20  489      5.36  365                                     1240
       5 berber sipma         lionitas       10.0  442      1.00  342      6.35  427                                     1211
       6 pieternel oden       horror         10.4  386      1.10  416      5.72  388                                     1190
       7 marloes stellingwerf lionitas        9.9  457      1.05  379      5.14  351                                     1187
       8 froukje sikkema      impala         10.2  413      1.10  416      4.78  326                                     1155
       9 suzanne bleeker      lionitas       10.7  346      1.10  416      5.30  361                                     1123
      10 anne cnossen         impala         10.3  399      1.05  379      4.80  327                                     1105
      11 stacy simpson        lionitas       10.9  321      1.10  416      5.12  349                                     1086
      12 maxime pijper        gr.atletik     11.1  296      1.00  342      5.80  393                                     1031
      13 hannah imker         lionitas       10.4  386      0.95  306      4.90  334                                     1026
      14 lisanne jager        lionitas       11.0  308      1.05  379      4.70  320                                     1007
      15 corine veenstra      athleta        10.7  346      0.90  269      5.36  365                                      980
      16 murjolein velthuizen impala         10.6  359      0.95  306      4.22  286                                      951
      17 jordanos mulder      lionitas       11.0  308      0.90  269      4.55  310                                      887
      18 danielle amperse     impala         10.9  321      0.90  269      3.82  256                                      846
      19 wilma haak           impala         12.4  157      1.00  342      4.32  293                                      792
      20 fenna wit            wieringerm     11.1  296      0.85  232      3.44  225                                      753
      21 paulien arendz       impala                 0              0              0                                        0


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel                                        TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT                                      PNT
       1 nora ritzen          gron. atl.      9.1  587      1.20  489      7.99  521                                     1597
       2 aly boersma          horror          9.1  587      1.15  452      6.55  439                                     1478
       3 linda ebbenge        aac 61          9.8  472      1.20  489      7.53  495                                     1456
       4 wietske vd graaf     gron. atl.     10.0  442      1.20  489      7.47  492                                     1423
       5 suzanne lijzenga     impala          9.8  472      1.10  416      6.86  458                                     1346
       6 mirjam v bruggen     jahn 2          9.7  487      1.05  379      7.06  469                                     1335
       7 wendy riensma        lionitas       10.0  442      1.20  489      5.72  388                                     1319
       8 ydwine vd veen       lionitas       10.0  442      1.15  452      5.83  395                                     1289
       9 linda peereboom      av 55          10.7  346      1.15  452      6.97  464                                     1262
      10 wendy benus          impala         10.2  413      1.20  489      4.83  330                                     1232
      11 irene ploegstra      lionitas       10.2  413      1.10  416      5.69  387                                     1216
      12 elsa mulder          lionitas       10.4  386      1.00  342      6.61  443                                     1171
      13 kirsten veenstra     lionitas       10.0  442      1.10  416      4.06  274                                     1132
      14 lianne veenstra      athleta        10.4  386      1.00  342      5.86  397                                     1125
      15 hester rijken        impala         10.5  372      1.05  379      5.08  347                                     1098
      16 marianne glas        impala         10.9  321      1.00  342      6.39  430                                     1093
      17 ilse ypma            lionitas       10.5  372      1.00  342      5.07  346                                     1060
      18 nadien kikstra       lionitas       11.2  285      1.05  379      4.86  332                                      996
      19 jisca rozema         horror         10.8  333      1.00  342      4.21  285                                      960
      20 eveline stellingwerf lionitas       11.6  239      0.80  196      4.95  338                                      773
      21 nynke vd veer        horror                 0      0.95  306      4.70  320                                      626
      22 manon scheepstra     spartacus              0              0              0                                        0
         louise taatgen       gron. atl.             0              0              0                                        0


      C-Pup. Jongens ,600 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 daniel tichelaar     impala       2.11.0
       2 nick smidt           aac 61       2.19.0
       3 niels velthuizen     impala       2.22.0
         beimen vellinga      nop          2.22.0
       5 cedric slot          lionitas     2.37.0
       6 lars douma           jahn 2       2.56.0
       7 yorik moleman        impala       3.10.0


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 lisa keuken          horror       2.08.0
       2 marcalinne bults     nop          2.21.0
       3 floortje v kampen    wieringerm   2.23.0
       4 vianne de cock       spartacus    2.24.0
       5 jose ebbenge         aac 61       2.27.0
       6 myrthe de wit        wieringerm   2.41.0
       7 jacqueline meyer     lionitas     2.44.0
       8 dimi oelemans        wieringerm   2.46.0
       9 lisa warrink         spartacus    2.54.0
      10 benthe valk          lionitas     2.56.0
      11 natalia alfrink      spartacus    2.58.0
      12 marieke ticheloven   aac 61       3.01.0
      13 chanel brouwer       aquilo       3.05.0
      14 manon warrink        spartacus    3.08.0
      15 esmee knapper        aquilo             
         linet mensen         impala             
         eva dijkstra         horror             
         noa dhore            aac 61             


      B-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 jelger kan           av 55        3.40.0
       2 dion buma            lionitas     3.46.0
       3 jelmer bennen        aac 61       3.47.0
       4 widmar vd graaf      gron.atl.    3.48.0
       5 rick v bruggen       jahn 2       4.10.0
       6 niels wilschut       lionitas     4.13.0
       7 dennis benus         impala       4.26.0
       8 rein reinsma         horror             
         adrian garcia        av 55              
         mitch v dijk         av 55              




      B-Pup. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 denise sinnema       lionitas     3.55.0
       2 thirza hoogeveen     gr.atletik   3.59.0
       3 fleur baljet         horror       4.05.0
       4 bianca douma         jahn 2       4.06.0
       5 anke zonderland      impala       4.11.0
       6 anne sjoukje runia   spartacus    4.20.0
       7 femke wierda         aac 61       4.24.0
       8 eline v breukelen    wieringerm   4.27.0
       9 dimi oelemans (MPC)  wieringerm   4.28.0
      10 myrthe van bruggen   lionitas     4.31.0
      11 anouk veenker        lionitas     4.45.0
      12 kim herder           athleta      4.46.0
      13 eke achenbach        athleta      5.00.0
      14 moniek v zurk        lionitas     5.10.0
      15 marieke v etten      wieringerm   5.19.0
      16 marloes venmans      lionitas     5.26.0
      17 inge van kijl        athleta            
         kim de jager         athleta            


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 thomas ticheloven    aac 61       3.26.0
       2 gerrit wolbers       spartacus    3.28.0
       3 jaap gerben vellinga nop          3.30.0
       4 jordy vijfschaft     gr.atl.      3.37.0
       5 gidion rinsma        lionitas     3.41.0
       6 marc brouwer aquilo  aquilo       3.51.0
       7 duncan buisman       av 55        4.06.0
       8 asthan jellema       spartacus    4.12.0
       9 marc postma          impala       4.14.0
      10 glen jones           aac 61             
         lars weerstand       lionitas           


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 brian kamstra        aac 61       3.18.0
       2 bert bos             gron.atl.    3.31.0
       3 jelmer vd wal        impala       3.44.0
       4 patrick sinnema      lionitas     3.46.0
       5 jyuri buma           lionitas     3.47.0
       6 jens vd weg          impala       3.50.0
       7 jasper velthuizen    impala       3.52.0
       8 dimitri arts         lionitas     3.55.0
       9 wouter luinge        veendam      3.59.0
      10 rienk kan            av 55        4.04.0
      11 matthijs ticheloven  aac 61       4.09.0
      12 wouter tel           gron.atl.    4.21.0
      13 jimi oosten          lionitas     4.53.0
      14 rutger mensen        impala             


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rosanne claasen      nop          3.48.0
       2 murjolein velthuizen impala       3.50.0
       3 stacy simpson        lionitas     3.54.0
       4 chantal nijdam       horror       3.56.0
       5 marloes stellingwerf lionitas     4.02.0
         lisanne jager        lionitas     4.02.0
       7 bente moleman        impala       4.05.0
         suzanne bleeker      lionitas     4.05.0
       9 pieternel oden       horror       4.16.0
      10 anne cnossen         impala       4.18.0
      11 berber sipma         lionitas     4.21.0
      12 fenna wit            wieringerm   4.27.0
      13 jordanos mulder      lionitas     4.33.0
      14 maxime pijper        gr.atletik   4.45.0
      15 danielle amperse     impala       5.02.0
      16 wilma haak           impala       5.03.0
      17 froukje sikkema      impala             


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 nora ritzen          gron. atl.   3.39.0
       2 ydwine vd veen       lionitas     3.40.0
       3 aly boersma          horror       3.42.0
       4 elsa mulder          lionitas     3.47.0
       5 wendy riensma        lionitas     3.56.0
       6 suzanne lijzenga     impala       4.02.0
       7 wietske vd graaf     gron. atl.   4.04.0
       8 wendy benus          impala       4.06.0
       9 hester rijken        impala       4.07.0
      10 linda peereboom      av 55        4.14.0
         ilse ypma            lionitas     4.14.0
      12 kirsten veenstra     lionitas     4.21.0
      13 eveline stellingwerf lionitas     4.23.0
      14 nadien kikstra       lionitas     4.27.0
      15 marianne glas        impala       4.33.0
      16 jisca rozema         horror       4.34.0
      17 irene ploegstra      lionitas     4.44.0
      18 linda ebbenge        aac 61             
         manon scheepstra     spartacus          
         louise taatgen       gron. atl.         
         nynke vd veer        horror             


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 sten stein           impala         12.4
       2 olav douma           jahn 2         12.7
       3 hedzer de boer       impala         13.4
       4 louwie vd woude      nop            14.3


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rik bruinsma         lionitas       12.5
       2 remaico stevens      aac 61         12.8
       3 dennis veenker       lionitas       13.0
       4 pascal weekhout      aac 61         13.1
       5 jitse de boer        impala         13.4


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 chiljin velvis       atc 75         12.6


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 sten stein           impala         12.0
       2 rik bruinsma         lionitas       12.4
       3 olav douma           jahn 2         12.7
       4 remaico stevens      aac 61         12.8
       5 chiljin velvis       atc 75         12.9
       6 dennis veenker       lionitas       13.0


      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rik bruinsma         lionitas     3.32.0
       2 olav douma           jahn 2       3.34.0
       3 chiljin velvis       atc 75       3.37.0
       4 louwie vd woude      nop          3.42.0
       5 sten stein           impala       4.02.0
       6 hedzer de boer       impala       4.03.0
       7 nils de lange        horror       4.08.0
       8 jitse de boer        impala       4.09.0
       9 kevin buisman        av 55        4.16.0


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 sten stein           impala         4.02
       2 matthijs vos         aac 61         3.98
       3 olav douma           jahn 2         3.92
       4 hedzer de boer       impala         3.78
       5 pascal weekhout      aac 61         3.76
         dennis veenker       lionitas       3.76
       7 remaico stevens      aac 61         3.64
       8 rik bruinsma         lionitas       3.59
       9 jitse de boer        impala         3.58
      10 nils de lange        horror         3.41
      11 louwie vd woude      nop            2.15


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 matthijs vos         aac 61         7.64
       2 rik bruinsma         lionitas       7.08
       3 dennis veenker       lionitas       7.07
       4 olav douma           jahn 2         6.89
       5 kevin buisman        av 55          6.67
       6 pascal weekhout      aac 61         6.52
       7 chiljin velvis       atc 75         5.71


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 matthijs vos         aac 61        26.29
       2 chiljin velvis       atc 75        21.16
       3 louwie vd woude      nop           20.45
       4 dennis veenker       lionitas      20.27
       5 nils de lange        horror        20.16
       6 kevin buisman        av 55         19.83
       7 jitse de boer        impala        17.63
       8 olav douma           jahn 2        16.26
       9 hedzer de boer       impala        16.18


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 doutsen vd ploeg     lionitas        9.9
       2 eline manning        jahn 2         10.3


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 larissa altenburg    horror          9.2
       2 lisanne tilma        lionitas        9.4
       3 ilse rietberg        gron. atl.      9.6
       4 hanna bausch         lionitas        9.7


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 larissa altenburg    horror          9.4
       2 lisanne tilma        lionitas        9.4
       3 ilse rietberg        gron. atl.      9.7
       4 hanna bausch         lionitas        9.9
       5 eline manning        jahn 2         10.2
         doutsen vd ploeg     lionitas       10.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marleen loman        nop          1.43.0
       2 marijke portena      av 55        1.58.0
       3 corine nugter        nop          2.08.0
       4 lisanne tilma        lionitas     2.11.0
       5 simone smit          lionitas     2.16.0
       6 nn                   nn           2.32.0
       7 hanna bausch         lionitas     2.33.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marleen loman        nop            4.10
       2 larissa altenburg    horror         3.98
       3 lisanne tilma        lionitas       3.94
       4 marijke portena      av 55          3.88
       5 lisa visser          lionitas       3.84
       6 doutsen vd ploeg     lionitas       3.70
       7 simone smit          lionitas       3.61
       8 elvira de jong       horror         3.58
       9 eline manning        jahn 2         3.09
      10 hanna bausch         lionitas       2.98


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 ilse rietberg        gron. atl.    10.50
       2 corine nugter        nop            9.98
       3 larissa altenburg    horror         8.09
       4 simone smit          lionitas       7.02
       5 marijke portena      av 55          6.89
       6 lisa visser          lionitas       5.48


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 corine nugter        nop           23.63
       2 elvira de jong       horror        19.94
       3 simone smit          lionitas      18.84
       4 ilse rietberg        gron. atl.    15.21
       5 lisa visser          lionitas      12.04
       6 eline manning        jahn 2        10.84


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 jurry vd woude       nop            14.8
         ivar de lange        horror         14.8
       3 sietse rozema        horror         15.5


      C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rob vd berg          gron.atl.    2.17.0
       2 martin klompmaker    atc 75       2.21.0
       3 arjan portena        av 55        2.31.0
       4 bryan buisman        av 55        2.44.0
       5 marcel vos           aac 61       2.51.0


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 ivar de lange        horror         1.52
       2 herman oldenhof      athleta        1.45
       3 jyrk kuurman         aac 61         1.40
       4 sietse rozema        horror         1.35
         bryan buisman        av 55          1.35
       6 hans dekker          jahn 2         1.25


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rob vd berg          gron.atl.      5.19
       2 jurry vd woude       nop            4.61
       3 marcel vos           aac 61         4.54
       4 ivar de lange        horror         4.19
       5 jyrk kuurman         aac 61         4.06
       6 sietse rozema        horror         3.92


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 jurry vd woude       nop            9.68
       2 jeffrey jellema      spartacus      9.04
       3 herman oldenhof      athleta        8.70
       4 marcel vos           aac 61         8.41
       5 marc koops           jahn 2         7.90
       6 thomas zaro          gron.atl.      7.76
       7 hans dekker          jahn 2         7.19


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 jurry vd woude       nop           32.80
       2 thomas zaro          gron.atl.     29.75
       3 herman oldenhof      athleta       29.33
       4 jeffrey jellema      spartacus     28.59
       5 jyrk kuurman         aac 61        23.53
       6 marc koops           jahn 2        21.66
       7 hans dekker          jahn 2        20.32
       8 bryan buisman        av 55         19.47


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 lisanne homan        wieringerm     11.1
       2 iris hussels         aac 61         11.2
       3 alise dutmer         aac 61         11.6
       4 nienke tjalma        wieringerm     11.8


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 ilse velkers         lionitas       11.0
       2 mariska fortuyn      lionitas       11.2
       3 jorien driesen       impala         11.6
       4 lieke hillenga       aac 61         11.9


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 annemiek strijker    aac 61         10.8
       2 angela vd kroon      aac 61         11.3
       3 danielle blomsma     aac 61         11.4
         sjoukje algera       horror         11.4
       5 nynke sikkema        impala         12.0


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 lisanne homan        wieringerm     10.7
       2 ilse velkers         lionitas       11.0
       3 angela vd kroon      aac 61         11.2
       4 sjoukje algera       horror         11.3
       5 nienke tjalma        wieringerm     11.4
       6 jorien driesen       impala         11.6


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 annemiek strijker    aac 61         10.8
         iris hussels         aac 61         10.8
       3 mariska fortuyn      lionitas       11.1
       4 danielle blomsma     aac 61         11.6
       5 lieke hillenga       aac 61         11.7
       6 alise dutmer         aac 61         12.0
	   
      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 lisanne homan        wieringerm     10.6
       2 annemiek strijker    aac 61         10.8
       3 iris hussels         aac 61         11.1
         ilse velkers         lionitas       11.1
       5 mariska fortuyn      lionitas       11.2
       6 angela vd kroon      aac 61         11.4


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 lotte spraakman      gr.atl.      1.44.0
       2 danielle blomsma     aac 61       1.50.0
       3 sjoukje algera       horror       1.53.0
       4 nienke tjalma        wieringerm   1.55.0
       5 angela vd kroon      aac 61       2.00.0
       6 marieke bos          gr. atl.     2.01.0
       7 grianda warrink      aac 61       2.22.0


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 annemiek strijker    aac 61         1.40
       2 lieke hillenga       aac 61         1.30
         inge vd velde        aac 61         1.30


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 annemiek strijker    aac 61         4.77
       2 lisanne homan        wieringerm     4.74
       3 mariska fortuyn      lionitas       4.56
         ilse velkers         lionitas       4.56
       5 sjoukje algera       horror         4.43
       6 inge vd velde        aac 61         4.23
       7 iris hussels         aac 61         4.21
       8 jorien driesen       impala         4.20
       9 alise dutmer         aac 61         4.13
      10 lieke hillenga       aac 61         4.03
      11 nienke tjalma        wieringerm     4.02
      12 angela vd kroon      aac 61         3.91
      13 grianda warrink      aac 61         3.35
      14 chantal de vries     gr.atl.            


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 lisanne homan        wieringerm     9.50
       2 sjoukje algera       horror         8.51
       3 iris hussels         aac 61         8.34
       4 alise dutmer         aac 61         8.07
       5 nynke sikkema        impala         7.89
       6 marieke bos          gr. atl.       7.58
       7 nienke tjalma        wieringerm         
	   
	   
      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 alise dutmer         aac 61        22.73
       2 iris hussels         aac 61        19.58
       3 danielle blomsma     aac 61        18.32
       4 nynke sikkema        impala        18.06
       5 marieke bos          gr. atl.      17.68
       6 grianda warrink      aac 61        12.06
	   
	

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 sipke groos          impala         11.2


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 douwe amels          impala         11.7
         niels v hoorn        aac 61         11.7
       3 hylke v dijk         impala         12.2
       4 erik kan             av 55          12.3
         rutger v aken        lionitas       12.3


      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 dennis vd woude      nop          3.25.0
       2 patrick scheepstra   spartacus    3.29.0
       3 niels v hoorn        aac 61       3.31.0
       4 arjan miedema        av 55        3.48.0
       5 gerwin kamstra       aac 61       3.49.0


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 sipke groos          impala         4.81
       2 douwe amels          impala         4.39
       3 erik kan             av 55          4.32
       4 hylke v dijk         impala         3.90
       5 rutger v aken        lionitas       3.83
       6 dennis vd woude      nop            3.78
       7 meyns postma         impala         3.63
       8 gerwin kamstra       aac 61         3.45
       9 arjan miedema        av 55          3.42
      10 davy hazenborg       jahn 2         3.10


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 patrick scheepstra   spartacus     10.24
       2 gerwin kamstra       aac 61         8.42
       3 davy hazenborg       jahn 2         7.34
       4 hylke v dijk         impala         7.14
       5 dennis vd woude      nop            7.08
       6 rutger v aken        lionitas       6.93


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 patrick scheepstra   spartacus     38.25
       2 sipke groos          impala        28.08
       3 dennis vd woude      nop           26.67
       4 gerwin kamstra       aac 61        24.61
       5 douwe amels          impala        23.97
       6 davy hazenborg       jahn 2        23.57
       7 rutger v aken        lionitas      20.12
       8 arjan miedema        av 55         19.10
       9 erik kan             av 55         17.65


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 mirjam postma        lionitas        8.9
       2 boukje hijma         athleta        10.7
       3 anne marie vd wal    athleta        10.9
       4 lisa dijkhof         lionitas       11.8


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marit v gelderen     av 55           9.2
       2 rosa haverkort       aac 61          9.3
       3 mariska reitsma      lionitas        9.4
       4 vera buruma          lionitas        9.5
       5 sterre kok           horror          9.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marcella vulpenhorst ciko            8.6
       2 silke bakker         horror          8.8
         wilmke boersma       horror          8.8
       4 nynke bruinsma       horror          9.0
       5 fokelien vlietstra   lionitas        9.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 wilmke boersma       horror          8.8
       2 silke bakker         horror          8.9
       3 fokelien vlietstra   lionitas        9.0
       4 vera buruma          lionitas        9.2
       5 marit v gelderen     av 55           9.3
       6 sterre kok           horror          9.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marcella vulpenhorst ciko            8.6
       2 nynke bruinsma       horror          8.8
       3 mariska reitsma      lionitas        9.2
       4 mirjam postma        lionitas        9.3
       5 rosa haverkort       aac 61          9.4
       6 boukje hijma         athleta         9.7


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 wilmke boersma       horror          8.8
       2 silke bakker         horror          8.9
       3 fokelien vlietstra   lionitas        9.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marcella vulpenhorst ciko            8.6
       2 nynke bruinsma       horror          8.8
       3 mariska reitsma      lionitas        9.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marcella vulpenhorst ciko            8.5
       2 silke bakker         horror          8.6
       3 fokelien vlietstra   lionitas        9.0
       4 wilmke boersma       horror          9.0
       5 mariska reitsma      lionitas        9.1
       6 nynke bruinsma       horror          9.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 wilmke boersma       horror       1.45.0
       2 nynke bruinsma       horror       1.49.0
       3 fokelien vlietstra   lionitas     1.55.0
       4 marit v gelderen     av 55        2.03.0
       5 vera buruma          lionitas     2.06.0
       6 sterre kok           horror       2.09.0
       7 lisa dijkhof         lionitas     2.56.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marcella vulpenhorst ciko           4.33
       2 mirjam postma        lionitas       4.26
       3 nynke bruinsma       horror         4.24
       4 marit v gelderen     av 55          4.17
       5 mariska reitsma      lionitas       3.97
       6 veerle de vries      av 55          3.92
       7 wilmke boersma       horror         3.82
       8 rosa haverkort       aac 61         3.79
       9 silke bakker         horror         3.74
      10 vera buruma          lionitas       3.64
      11 sterre kok           horror         3.41
      12 boukje hijma         athleta        3.04
      13 anne marie vd wal    athleta        2.88


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 cornelia de jong     horror        10.81
       2 gesela ebbinge       aac 61        10.40
       3 marcella vulpenhorst ciko          10.28
       4 charlotte kone       aac 61         9.58
       5 mariska reitsma      lionitas       9.19
       6 veerle de vries      av 55          9.05
       7 rosa haverkort       aac 61         7.52
       8 mirjam postma        lionitas       7.20
       9 vera buruma          lionitas       6.29
      10 anne marie vd wal    athleta        6.02


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 cornelia de jong     horror        34.63
       2 veerle de vries      av 55         23.48
       3 gesela ebbinge       aac 61        22.23
       4 charlotte kone       aac 61        20.43
       5 marcella vulpenhorst ciko          20.17
       6 vera buruma          lionitas      14.04
       7 lisa dijkhof         lionitas      10.74
       8 boukje hijma         athleta       10.33
       9 mirjam postma        lionitas       9.77