Sluitings-wedstrijd:
Datum: 28/09/2002 A.V. Lionitas te Leeuwarden

 
      C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 Kogel          40 mtr         Ver        TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    PNT
       1 glenn jones          aac.61         6.80  454       6.7  565      3.44  406   1425
       2 thomas ticheloven    aac.61         7.47  492       7.1  480      3.35  388   1360
       3 lars weerstand       lionitas       6.63  444       6.9  521      3.29  376   1341
       4 bas bluemink         av.55          7.10  471       7.1  480      3.07  332   1283
       5 david slot           lionitas       5.21  355       6.8  542      3.23  364   1261
       6 rob feyen            impala         5.26  359       7.1  480      3.18  354   1193
       7 jasper meyer         jahn 2         5.15  351       7.2  460      3.03  324   1135
       8 aston jellema        spartacus      6.99  465       8.0  318      2.89  296   1079
       9 gideon rinsma        lionitas       5.64  383       7.6  385      2.66  250   1018
      10 dennis benus         impala         5.35  365       8.0  318      2.81  280    963
      11 duncan buisman       av.55          5.37  366       8.5  243      2.73  264    873
      12 ruben spijkstra      horror         5.12  349       8.3  272      2.48  214    835
      13 jelger kan           av.55          4.51  307       8.3  272      2.49  216    795
      14 stefan oosting       jahn 2         4.20  284       8.8  202      2.34  186    672
      15 cedric slot          lionitas       3.88  260       8.8  202      2.28  174    636
      16 sander miedema       av.55          3.09  196       9.6  105      1.95  108    409


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Kogel          Hoog       TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    PNT
       1 antal oldenhof       athleta         7.3  440      6.51  437      1.00  342   1219
       2 berber sipma         lionitas        7.5  403      5.73  389      0.85  232   1024
       3 lyanne v western     impala          7.9  334      4.74  323      0.85  232    889
       4 lisanne jager        lionitas        8.3  272      4.00  269      0.90  269    810
       5 renee slagter        gvav            8.2  287      4.95  338      0.75  159    784
       6 yordanos mulder      lionitas        8.1  303      3.92  263      0.80  196    762
       7 marloes stellingwerf lionitas        7.7  368      3.27  211      0.75  159    738
       8 evelien v ruiten     lionitas        8.3  272      3.76  251      0.80  196    719
       9 pieternel oden       horror          8.2  287      3.97  267      0.75  159    713
      10 corinne veenstra     athleta         7.7  368      2.94  183      0.70  122    673
      11 denise sinnema       lionitas        8.4  257      3.56  235      0.70  122    614
      12 corriene schripsema  jahn 2          8.7  215      4.27  290      0.65   87    592
      13 marjolein atsma      lionitas        8.7  215      2.61  153      0.80  196    564
      14 jenna vd heide       lionitas        8.7  215      3.63  241      0.65   87    543
      15 anna westerhuis      lionitas               0              0              0      0
         chantal nijdam       horror                 0              0              0      0


      B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Kogel      TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    PNT
       1 nik feyen            impala          6.7  565      3.59  436      5.87  398   1399
       2 rienk kan            av.55           6.7  565      3.71  460      5.42  369   1394
       3 dimitri arts         lionitas        6.8  542      3.40  398      4.96  338   1278
       4 pascal pieters       lionitas        7.4  422      3.12  342      6.96  463   1227
       5 patrick de boer      jahn 2          7.7  368      3.22  362      7.24  479   1209
       6 ewoud vd wal         av.55           7.5  403      2.94  306      6.46  434   1143
       7 merlijn copini       lionitas        7.4  422      2.90  298      6.10  412   1132
       8 jens vd weg          impala          7.5  403      2.98  314      5.44  370   1087
       9 rutger mensen        impala          7.2  460      3.09  336      3.95  266   1062
      10 patrick sinnema      lionitas        7.4  422      2.96  310      4.55  310   1042 
      11 tyrone faber         horror          7.5  403      2.87  292      4.63  316   1011
      12 tim miedema          av.55           7.7  368      2.73  264      4.48  305    937
      13 mark pijper          jahn 2          8.3  272      2.39  196      3.78  253    721
      14 stevan marsman       lionitas        7.6  385              0      4.90  334    719


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel      TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    PNT
       1 manon scheepstra     spartacus       7.2  460      1.20  489      5.65  384   1333
       2 aly boersma          horror          6.8  542      1.05  379      4.84  330   1251
       3 linda ebbenge        aac.61          7.1  480      1.05  379      5.21  355   1214
       4 suzanne lijzenga     impala          6.8  542      0.95  306      4.40  299   1147
       5 ydwinne vd veen      lionitas        7.0  500      1.00  342      3.74  249   1091
       6 wendy benus          impala          7.0  500      0.95  306      3.99  269   1075
       7 anouk trooster       aac.61          7.6  385      1.00  342      4.84  330   1057
       8 anna v veenen        aac.61          7.6  385      1.05  379      3.86  259   1023
       9 elsa mulder          lionitas        7.4  422      0.95  306      4.28  290   1018
      10 irene ploegstra      lionitas        7.1  480      0.90  269      3.59  237    986
      11 ilse ypma            lionitas        7.5  403      0.95  306      3.92  263    972
      12 rebecca vd heuvel    lionitas        7.7  368      1.00  342      3.32  215    925
      13 marianne glas        impala          8.0  318      0.90  269      4.85  331    918
      14 vera feitsma         aac.61          7.8  351      0.95  306      3.81  255    912
      15 jildou bruinsma      impala          7.8  351      0.95  306      3.77  252    909
      16 inge vd meulen       lionitas        7.5  403      0.85  232      3.58  237    872
      17 hester rijken        impala          7.9  334      0.95  306      2.92  181    821
      18 eveline stellingwerf lionitas        8.4  257              0      2.77  168    425


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Kogel          Ver        TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    PNT
       1 max verlint          phanos          9.6  503      9.35  591      3.74  466   1560
       2 sybrano eind         jahn 2          9.4  535      8.11  527      3.03  324   1386
       3 kerwin v western     impala          9.7  487      6.42  432      3.35  388   1307
       4 waiios okonomoy      lionitas       10.3  399      7.43  490      3.49  416   1305
       5 peter pruis          lionitas        9.9  457      6.81  455      3.36  390   1302
       6 sten stein           impala          9.7  487      5.10  348      3.65  448   1283
       7 jesse douma          lionitas       10.0  442      6.24  421      3.50  418   1281
       8 jan jasper tiekstra  impala         10.0  442      6.63  444      3.29  376   1262
       9 bonne aans           impala          9.9  457      5.46  372      3.52  422   1251
      10 rick bruinsma        lionitas       10.2  413      6.35  427      3.26  370   1210
      11 mattijs vos          aac.61         10.5  372      7.05  468      3.14  346   1186
      12 nils de lange        horror         10.3  399      5.30  361      3.48  414   1174
      13 hedzer de boer       impala         10.1  427      5.05  345      3.30  378   1150
      14 kors visscher        lionitas       10.5  372      5.90  400      3.21  360   1132
      15 eric dignum          dokev          11.1  296      6.74  451      3.10  338   1085
      16 hindrik arendz       impala         10.7  346      4.94  337      3.37  392   1075
      17 jitse de boer        impala         10.5  372      4.97  339      3.18  354   1065
      18 bas v heyst          aac.61         11.0  308      6.15  415      3.02  322   1045
      19 pascal weekhout      aac.61         11.0  308      6.36  428      2.95  308   1044
      20 kevin buisman        av.55          11.2  285      5.72  388      3.07  332   1005
      21 jorrit westerhof     impala         11.1  296      5.11  349      3.08  334    979
      22 richard nieuwenhuis  dokev          11.2  285      4.45  303      2.94  306    894
      23 sjors slagter        gvav           11.5  250      4.58  312      2.68  254    816
      24 lowie vd woude       av.nop         12.0  197      4.87  332      2.74  266    795
      25 vikius v kooten      lionitas               0              0              0      0


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Ver            Kogel      TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    PNT
       1 breno oudhof         aac.61          9.1  587      4.48  615      8.89  568   1770
       2 jelle bosma          impala          9.3  552      4.25  568      7.73  506   1626
       3 sipke groos          impala          9.3  552      3.95  508      7.82  511   1571
       4 jeffrey vd park      dokev           9.4  535      4.23  564      6.30  424   1523
       5 douwe amels          impala          9.8  472      4.12  542      7.63  501   1515
       6 jasper oostra        horror          9.3  552      3.97  512      6.62  443   1507
       7 erik sjoerd kan      av.55           9.6  503      4.06  530      6.09  412   1445
       8 rutger v aken        lionitas        9.7  487      3.73  464      6.96  463   1414
       9 dennis vd woud       av.nop         10.5  372      3.64  446      7.62  500   1318
      10 redmar de vries      lionitas        9.9  457      3.70  458      5.55  378   1293
      11 joeri novak          athleta        10.4  386      3.43  404      7.05  468   1258
      12 arjen miedema        av.55          10.5  372      3.64  446      6.48  435   1253
      13 glen boersma         impala         10.0  442      3.43  404      5.90  400   1246
      14 eddy boonstra        lionitas       10.8  333      3.50  418      5.74  390   1141
      15 jan vd meulen        impala         10.4  386      3.20  358      5.02  343   1087
      16 davy hazenborg       jahn 2         11.8  218      2.89  296      5.88  399    913
      17 pim pijper           jahn 2         12.2  177      2.76  270      6.58  441    888
      18 justin holtman       lionitas               0              0              0      0
         leander lijzenga     lionitas               0              0              0      0


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Kogel          Hoog       TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    PNT
       1 corine nugter        av.nop         10.5  372      8.93  570      1.15  452   1394
       2 nikki v schayck      aac.61          9.0  604      5.67  385      1.05  379   1368
       3 manon kouveld        lionitas        9.4  535      5.93  402      1.10  416   1353
       4 marleen loman        av.nop          9.6  503      6.13  414      1.10  416   1333
       5 tessa v kammen       impala          9.4  535      6.49  436      1.00  342   1313
       6 eva roorda           impala          9.8  472      6.70  448      1.05  379   1299
       7 nienke bergsma       aac.61          9.9  457      6.83  456      1.05  379   1292
       8 larissa altenburg    horror          9.6  503      6.29  424      1.00  342   1269
       9 anouk linschoten     atletha        10.3  399      6.22  420      1.10  416   1235
      10 annelies visser      lionitas        9.8  472      6.15  415      1.00  342   1229
      11 lieneke jepma        impala         10.2  413      5.75  390      1.05  379   1182
      12 simone smit          lionitas       10.1  427      5.98  405      1.00  342   1174
      13 frea zwaag           dokev          10.0  442      5.16  352      1.05  379   1173
      14 marijke portena      av.55          10.2  413      5.38  366      1.05  379   1158
      15 elvira de jong       horror         10.3  399      5.76  391      1.00  342   1132
      16 lotte veltman        impala         10.4  386      4.51  307      1.10  416   1109
      17 berber boschma       impala         10.4  386      5.28  360      1.00  342   1088
      18 rosalie lylipaly     lionitas       10.1  427      4.54  309      0.95  306   1042
      19 ilse v zwol          horror         10.6  359      4.82  329      1.00  342   1030
      20 juliette oden        horror         10.6  359      4.57  311      1.00  342   1012
      21 hester nauta         lionitas       10.6  359      4.00  269      1.00  342    970
      22 lisanne tilma        lionitas       10.0  442      3.93  264      0.85  232    938
      23 annelies atsma       lionitas       10.8  333      3.11  198      0.90  269    800
      24 marije vellema       lionitas       12.5  148      3.80  254      0.90  269    671
      25 davey gunnink        horror                 0              0              0      0
         ida heslinga         lionitas               0              0              0      0


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Kogel          Hoog       TOTAAL
         Naam                 Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    PNT
       1 gesela ebbenge       aac.61          9.7  487      8.24  534      1.30  562   1583
       2 silke bakker         horror          9.3  552      6.80  454      1.20  489   1495
       3 wilmke boersma       horror          9.1  587      5.93  402      1.20  489   1478
       4 mariska reitsma      lionitas        9.9  457      7.38  487      1.25  526   1470
       5 cornelia de jong     horror          9.8  472      5.75  390      1.35  599   1461
       6 nynke bruinsma       horror          9.5  519      6.66  446      1.15  452   1417
       7 marije stockmann     horror         10.1  427      7.39  488      1.20  489   1404
       8 christa enting       aac.61         10.0  442      6.35  427      1.20  489   1358
       9 mirthe mebius        impala         10.2  413      5.66  385      1.15  452   1250
      10 mirjam postma        lionitas       10.0  442      5.71  388      1.10  416   1246
      11 annemarije lijzenga  impala         10.1  427      5.54  377      1.05  379   1183
      12 charlotte cone       aac.61         11.5  250      6.10  412      1.10  416   1078
      13 lisa dijkhof         lionitas       11.5  250      5.86  397      0.90  269    916
      14 ilse schippers       impala                 0              0              0      0
         jenny oosterbaan     lionitas               0              0              0      0


      C-Pup. Jongens ,600 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 thomas ticheloven    aac.61       2.04.3
       2 glenn jones          aac.61       2.14.9
       3 gideon rinsma        lionitas     2.19.3
       4 jelger kan           av.55        2.25.0
       5 rob feyen            impala       2.27.0
       6 bas bluemink         av.55        2.28.0
       7 aston jellema        spartacus    2.29.0
       8 lars weerstand       lionitas     2.31.0
       9 jasper meyer         jahn 2       2.32.0
      10 david slot           lionitas     2.33.0
      11 duncan buisman       av.55        2.39.0
      12 ruben spijkstra      horror       2.44.0
      13 stefan oosting       jahn 2       2.50.0
      14 cedric slot          lionitas     3.10.0


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 antal oldenhof       athleta      2.19.9
       2 berber sipma         lionitas     2.27.2
       3 renee slagter        gvav         2.30.6
       4 lisanne jager        lionitas     2.36.0
       5 denise sinnema       lionitas     2.37.0
       6 corriene schripsema  jahn 2       2.40.0
       7 lyanne v western     impala       2.42.0
       8 pieternel oden       horror       2.45.0
       9 corinne veenstra     athleta      2.48.0
      10 yordanos mulder      lionitas     2.56.0
      11 evelien v ruiten     lionitas     2.59.0
      12 marjolein atsma      lionitas     3.00.0
      13 marloes stellingwerf lionitas     3.02.0
      14 anna westerhuis      lionitas           
         chantal nijdam       horror             
         jenna vd heide       lionitas           


      B-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rienk kan            av.55        3.46.9
       2 patrick sinnema      lionitas     3.54.7
       3 jens vd weg          impala       3.58.7
       4 dimitri arts         lionitas     4.00.1
       5 nik feyen            impala       4.11.0
       6 rutger mensen        impala       4.19.0
       7 tim miedema          av.55        4.25.0
       8 merlijn copini       lionitas     4.32.0
       9 mark pijper          jahn 2       5.03.0
      10 guido fazzi          lionitas           
         mattijs ticheloven   aac.61             
         jorrit koster        jahn 2             
         sander riensema      jahn 2             





      B-Pup. Meisjes ,1000 meter
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 manon scheepstra     spartacus    3.54.5
       2 ydwinne vd veen      lionitas     3.59.7
       3 linda ebbenge        aac.61       4.02.8
       4 aly boersma          horror       4.03.9
       5 suzanne lijzenga     impala       4.08.0
       6 wendy benus          impala       4.13.0
       7 anouk trooster       aac.61       4.22.0
       8 inge vd meulen       lionitas     4.24.0
       9 ilse ypma            lionitas     4.35.0
      10 jildou bruinsma      impala       4.37.0
      11 hester rijken        impala       4.40.0
      12 anna v veenen        aac.61       4.41.0
      13 vera feitsma         aac.61       4.42.0
         marianne glas        impala       4.42.0
      15 rebecca vd heuvel    lionitas     4.54.0
         irene ploegstra      lionitas     4.54.0
      17 eveline stellingwerf lionitas     4.55.0


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 kerwin v western     impala       2.39.4
       2 max verlint          phanos       3.37.1
       3 nils de lange        horror       3.41.3
       4 lowie vd woude       av.nop       3.45.3
       5 jan jasper tiekstra  impala       3.52.0
       6 sten stein           impala       3.54.0
       7 peter pruis          lionitas     4.09.0
       8 hindrik arendz       impala       4.11.0
       9 sjors slagter        gvav         4.12.0
      10 mattijs vos          aac.61       4.13.0
         jitse de boer        impala       4.13.0
      12 eric dignum          dokev        4.14.0
      13 kors visscher        lionitas     4.18.0
      14 bonne aans           impala       4.19.0
      15 pascal weekhout      aac.61       4.21.0
      16 bas v heyst          aac.61       4.23.0
      17 kevin buisman        av.55        4.31.0
      18 jorrit westerhof     impala       4.41.0
      19 rick bruinsma        lionitas     4.43.4
      20 hedzer de boer       impala             
         sybrano eind         jahn 2             


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 dennis vd woud       av.nop       3.26.2
       2 jelle bosma          impala       3.43.2
       3 sipke groos          impala       3.47.4
       4 jasper oostra        horror       3.48.4
       5 breno oudhof         aac.61       3.51.0
       6 erik sjoerd kan      av.55        3.52.0
         arjen miedema        av.55        3.52.0
       8 glen boersma         impala       3.54.0
       9 jan vd meulen        impala       3.55.0
         redmar de vries      lionitas     3.55.0
      11 rutger v aken        lionitas      3.56.0
         douwe amels          impala       3.56.0
      13 davy hazenborg       jahn 2       5.26.0
      14 pim pijper           jahn 2       5.57.0
      15 eddy boonstra        lionitas           
         jeffrey vd park      dokev              
         leander lijzenga     lionitas           


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marleen loman        av.nop       3.32.2
       2 manon kouveld        lionitas     3.43.0
       3 elvira de jong       horror       3.48.3
       4 marijke portena      av.55        3.52.8
       5 ilse v zwol          horror       3.55.0
       6 corine nugter        av.nop       3.56.0
       7 lotte veltman        impala       3.59.0
       8 eva roorda           impala       4.01.0
         tessa v kammen       impala       4.01.0
      10 nikki v schayck      aac.61       4.02.0
      11 simone smit          lionitas     4.05.0
         frea zwaag           dokev        4.05.0
      13 lieneke jepma        impala       4.06.0
      14 rosalie lylipaly     lionitas     4.07.0
      15 larissa altenburg    horror       4.08.0
      16 lisanne tilma        lionitas     4.12.0
      17 anouk linschoten     atletha      4.14.0
      18 berber boschma       impala       4.22.0
      19 hester nauta         lionitas     4.24.0
      20 juliette oden        horror       4.28.0
      21 marije vellema       lionitas     4.37.0
      22 annelies atsma       lionitas     4.50.0
      23 nienke bergsma       aac.61             
         annelies visser      lionitas           


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 wilmke boersma       horror       3.43.2
       2 nynke bruinsma       horror       3.46.1
       3 cornelia de jong     horror       3.46.5
       4 silke bakker         horror       3.48.2
       5 gesela ebbenge       aac.61       3.50.0
       6 mirthe mebius        impala       3.51.0
       7 mariska reitsma      lionitas     4.02.0
       8 annemarije lijzenga  impala       4.09.0
       9 mirjam postma        lionitas     4.17.0
      10 christa enting       aac.61       4.19.0
      11 marije stockmann     horror       4.46.0
      12 lisa dijkhof         lionitas     5.26.0
      13 charlotte cone       aac.61             
         ilse schippers       impala             


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rob van der berg     gvav           10.8
       2 arjen wieringh       jahn 2         11.2
       3 jurre bouhuis        lionitas       12.7


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 frank v berkum       phanos         11.1
       2 revelino eind        jahn 2         11.2
       3 frederik menke       aac.61         11.5
       4 virgil de geerter    aac.61         11.6
       5 dolf rietberg        gvav           12.9


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 david v winsum       av.55          10.7
       2 pieter vd meer       impala         12.0
       3 arjen portena        av.55          12.5
       4 arjen langhorst      horror         13.2
       5 martijn langen       aac.61         13.5


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 tim verbeek          aac.61         11.1
       2 justin lindeboom     horror         12.0
         stephan drijver      lionitas       12.0
       4 jyrk kuurman         aac.61         13.1
       5 bas linschoten       athleta        13.9


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 tim verbeek          aac.61         10.1
       2 rob van der berg     gvav           10.9
       3 arjen wieringh       jahn 2         11.3
         frederik menke       aac.61         11.3


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 david v winsum       av.55          10.8
       2 frank v berkum       phanos         11.3
       3 revelino eind        jahn 2         11.5
       4 virgil de geerter    aac.61         11.7
       5 pieter vd meer       impala         12.1
       6 arjen portena        av.55          12.8


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rob van der berg     gvav           10.6
       2 david v winsum       av.55          10.6
       3 frank v berkum       phanos         11.1
       4 arjen wieringh       jahn 2         11.2
       5 tim verbeek          aac.61         11.3
       6 frederik menke       aac.61         11.7


      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 revelino eind        jahn 2       3.12.4
       2 david v winsum       av.55        3.14.5
       3 tristan westra       athleta      3.19.3
       4 arjen wieringh       jahn 2       3.28.0
       5 arjen portena        av.55        3.32.0
       6 dolf rietberg        gvav         3.40.0
       7 virgil de geerter    aac.61       3.41.0
       8 marcel vos           aac.61       3.42.0
       9 jelger kroeze        lionitas     3.46.0
      10 jurre bouhuis        lionitas     3.48.0
      11 geert tjeerdsma      lionitas     3.50.0
      12 stephan drijver      lionitas     4.02.0
      13 arne jan sikkema     lionitas     4.18.0
         arjen langhorst      horror       4.18.0
      15 frederik menke       aac.61       4.22.4


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rob van der berg     gvav           4.61
       2 frank v berkum       phanos         4.60
       3 david v winsum       av.55          4.56
       4 revelino eind        jahn 2         4.51
       5 tim verbeek          aac.61         4.08
       6 virgil de geerter    aac.61         4.06
         jurry vd woude       av.nop         4.06
       8 dolf rietberg        gvav           3.72
       9 jyrk kuurman         aac.61         3.63
      10 arjen portena        av.55          3.54
      11 stephan drijver      lionitas       3.49
      12 pieter vd meer       impala         3.40
         marcel vos           aac.61         3.40
      14 ivar de lange        horror         3.33
      15 marc koops           jahn 2         3.32
      16 arjen langhorst      horror         3.22
      17 justin lindeboom     horror         3.19
      18 geert tjeerdsma      lionitas       3.15
      19 johannes weishaupt   jahn 2         2.99
      20 bas linschoten       athleta        2.93
      21 arne jan sikkema     lionitas       2.49


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 nico rusticus        av.55          9.98
       2 martijn langen       aac.61         9.93
       3 frank v berkum       phanos         9.41
       4 viktor verlint       phanos         8.63
       5 jeffrey jellema      spartacus      8.55
       6 revelino eind        jahn 2         8.53
       7 rob van der berg     gvav           8.21
       8 johannes weishaupt   jahn 2         8.04
       9 marc koops           jahn 2         7.28
      10 herman oldenhof      athleta        7.11
      11 ivar de lange        horror         6.63
      12 jurre bouhuis        lionitas       6.16
      13 justin lindeboom     horror         5.85


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 martijn langen       aac.61        26.28
       2 frank v berkum       phanos        26.08
       3 viktor verlint       phanos        25.56
       4 herman oldenhof      athleta       23.00
       5 thomas kok           aac.61        22.86
       6 nico rusticus        av.55         22.73
       7 jurry vd woude       av.nop        20.83
       8 marc koops           jahn 2        19.15
       9 jeffrey jellema      spartacus     18.15
      10 bas linschoten       athleta       13.66
      11 ivar de lange        horror        12.08
      12 arjen langhorst      horror        10.46


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 viktor verlint       phanos        32.01
       2 nico rusticus        av.55         31.53
       3 jeffrey jellema      spartacus     30.33
       4 jurry vd woude       av.nop        28.89
       5 martijn langen       aac.61        28.43
       6 marcel vos           aac.61        28.24
       7 arjen wieringh       jahn 2        26.39
       8 thomas kok           aac.61        25.28
       9 johannes weishaupt   jahn 2        24.13
      10 stephan drijver      lionitas      22.99
         frederik menke       aac.61        22.99
      12 tim verbeek          aac.61        20.69
      13 geert tjeerdsma      lionitas      20.58
      14 ivar de lange        horror        19.95
         herman oldenhof      athleta       19.95
      16 jelger kroeze        lionitas      19.75
      17 bas linschoten       athleta       16.06
      18 tristan westra       athleta       14.70
      19 arne jan sikkema     lionitas      10.73


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 ilse velkers         lionitas        8.8
       2 kelly sandys         av.55           8.9
       3 henriette de boer    jahn 2          9.6
         astrid hartsuiker    av.55           9.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marian zandberg      av.55           8.8
       2 pauline keuzekamp    av.nop          8.9
       3 jorien driessen      impala          9.5
       4 danielle blomsma     aac.61          9.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 lisanne lilipaly     lionitas        8.8
       2 nynke sikkema        impala          8.9
       3 lesley arts          lionitas        9.5
       4 denise wassens       lionitas        9.7
       5 rianne schripsema    jahn 2         10.8


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 annemiek strijker    aac.61          8.7
       2 iris hussels         aac.61          8.9
       3 marianne reitsma     lionitas        9.4
       4 marianne gendes      gvav            9.7
       5 chantal de vries     gvav           10.1


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 sjoukje algra        horror          8.6
       2 leonie hartsuiker    av.55           9.2
       3 alisa dutmer         aac.61          9.4
       4 inger vd berg        lionitas        9.7
       5 marieke vd zee       av.55           9.9


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 6e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 myrte goor           aac.61          8.6
       2 cindy seegers        impala          9.2
         mariska fortuin      lionitas        9.2
       4 flor boomsma         impala          9.4
       5 marjolein linschoten gvav            9.7
       6 inge vd velde        aac.61          9.8


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 annemiek strijker    aac.61          8.5
         myrte goor           aac.61          8.5
       3 ilse velkers         lionitas        8.9
         pauline keuzekamp    av.nop          8.9
         kelly sandys         av.55           8.9
       6 cindy seegers        impala          9.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 marian zandberg      av.55           8.8
       2 lisanne lilipaly     lionitas        8.9
       3 nynke sikkema        impala          9.0
       4 sjoukje algra        horror          9.1
       5 iris hussels         aac.61          9.3
       6 leonie hartsuiker    av.55           9.9


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 annemiek strijker    aac.61          8.6
         myrte goor           aac.61          8.6
       3 marian zandberg      av.55           8.9
         lisanne lilipaly     lionitas        8.9
       5 pauline keuzekamp    av.nop          9.0
       6 kelly sandys         av.55           9.1


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 myrte goor           aac.61       1.48.7
       2 annemiek strijker    aac.61       1.51.4
       3 rixt bijlsma         lionitas     1.56.0
       4 nynke sikkema        impala       1.56.9
       5 danielle blomsma     aac.61       1.58.0
         ilse velkers         lionitas     1.58.0
       7 lesley arts          lionitas     1.59.0
         maarijtje molenhuis  aac.61       1.59.0
         marianne reitsma     lionitas     1.59.0
      10 lisanne lilipaly     lionitas     2.05.0
      11 jorien driessen      impala       2.10.0
      12 sanne v zwol         horror       2.16.0
      13 iris hussels         aac.61             
      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 myrte goor           aac.61         4.76
       2 annemiek strijker    aac.61         4.57
       3 marian zandberg      av.55          4.21
       4 pauline keuzekamp    av.nop         4.10
       5 anita helfrich       lionitas       4.09
       6 ilse velkers         lionitas       4.05
       7 sjoukje algra        horror         4.02
       8 suzanne koopmans     av.55          3.83
       9 mariska fortuin      lionitas       3.81
      10 inge vd velde        aac.61         3.73
      11 iris hussels         aac.61         3.66
      12 chantal de vries     gvav           3.64
      13 flor boomsma         impala         3.58
      14 maarijtje molenhuis  aac.61         3.53
         lisanne lilipaly     lionitas       3.53
      16 denise wassens       lionitas       3.52
      17 marjolein linschoten gvav           3.48
      18 geertje hettinga     horror         3.38
      19 marianne gendes      gvav           3.34
      20 inger vd berg        lionitas       3.17
      21 astrid hartsuiker    av.55          3.09
      22 leonie hartsuiker    av.55          3.08
      23 lesley arts          lionitas       2.93
      24 sanne v zwol         horror         2.77


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rixt bijlsma         lionitas       9.21
       2 kelly sandys         av.55          9.10
       3 nienke roosjen       av.55          8.93
       4 suzan scheepstra     spartacus      8.36
       5 alisa dutmer         aac.61         8.29
       6 suzanne koopmans     av.55          8.19
       7 nynke sikkema        impala         8.10
       8 cindy seegers        impala         7.94
       9 marieke vd zee       av.55          7.85
      10 francisca smit       lionitas       7.34
      11 danielle blomsma     aac.61         7.26
      12 sjoukje algra        horror         7.20
      13 jorien driessen      impala         7.15
      14 ryanne altenburg     horror         6.46
      15 sanne v zwol         horror         6.24
      16 rianne schripsema    jahn 2         6.00
      17 henriette de boer    jahn 2         5.79


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 pauline keuzekamp    av.nop        23.14
       2 marianne gendes      gvav          19.51
       3 rixt bijlsma         lionitas      19.35
       4 alisa dutmer         aac.61        17.86
       5 cindy seegers        impala        17.65
       6 suzan scheepstra     spartacus     17.54
       7 francisca smit       lionitas      16.98
       8 inger vd berg        lionitas      16.73
       9 ilse velkers         lionitas      14.15
      10 lisanne lilipaly     lionitas      13.91
      11 eline wassens        lionitas      13.20
      12 geertje hettinga     horror        13.16
      13 ryanne altenburg     horror        12.13


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 rixt bijlsma         lionitas      22.50
       2 nienke roosjen       av.55         21.05
       3 maarijtje molenhuis  aac.61        20.90
       4 kelly sandys         av.55         19.76
       5 alisa dutmer         aac.61        16.95
       6 eline wassens        lionitas      16.86
       7 marianne reitsma     lionitas      16.50
       8 inger vd berg        lionitas      15.63
       9 sjoukje algra        horror        13.23
      10 lisanne lilipaly     lionitas      13.20
      11 sanne v zwol         horror        12.84
      12 suzan scheepstra     spartacus     12.56
      13 francisca smit       lionitas      12.43
      14 inge vd velde        aac.61        12.01
      15 rianne schripsema    jahn 2        11.50
      16 henriette de boer    jahn 2        11.20
      17 geertje hettinga     horror        11.10
      18 ryanne altenburg     horror         9.54
      19 cindy seegers        impala         8.99
      20 lesley arts          lionitas       8.88
      21 rianne riensema      jahn 2             


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 michael dijkhoff     lionitas       12.9
       2 gertjan bosscha      impala         13.1
       3 klaas j. brouwer     jahn 11        13.5
       4 maarten de groot     lionitas       13.9


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 wesley groenewegen   av.nop         12.8
       2 martin meijer        jahn 11        13.1
       3 maarten bonsema      dokev          13.3
       4 koos jelmer de vries lionitas       13.9


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 chris vd horst.      aac.61         12.7
       2 wilco hogebirk       impala         13.2
         bert bruins          impala         13.2
       4 vincent roos         lionitas       15.2
       5 rick vd zee          horror         18.1


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 chris vd horst.      aac.61         12.7
       2 wesley groenewegen   av.nop         12.8
       3 michael dijkhoff     lionitas       12.9
       4 gertjan bosscha      impala         13.1
       5 martin meijer        jahn 11        13.2
       6 wilco hogebirk       impala         13.3


      C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 michael dijkhoff     lionitas     2.17.0
       2 klaas j. brouwer     jahn 11      2.17.6
       3 gertjan bosscha      impala       2.29.0
       4 eric portema         av.55        2.30.5
       5 vincent roos         lionitas     2.55.3


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 hans koops           jahn 11        1.60
       2 gertjan bosscha      impala         1.55
       3 chris vd horst.      aac.61         1.55
       4 maarten bonsema      dokev          1.50


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 maarten bonsema      dokev          5.07
       2 michael dijkhoff     lionitas       4.90
       3 wesley groenewegen   av.nop         4.87
       4 wilco hogebirk       impala         4.79
       5 chris vd horst.      aac.61         4.77
       6 bert bruins          impala         4.73
       7 martin meijer        jahn 11        4.64
       8 hans koops           jahn 11        4.37
       9 maarten de groot     lionitas       3.89
      10 koos jelmer de vries lionitas       3.80
      11 rick vd zee          horror         2.97






      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 eric portema         av.55         10.69
       2 wesley groenewegen   av.nop         9.92
       3 martin meijer        jahn 11        9.26
       4 wilco hogebirk       impala         8.70
       5 frederik robijns     impala         8.03
       6 rick vd zee          horror         6.43


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 klaas j. brouwer     jahn 11       29.83
       2 hans koops           jahn 11       26.90
       3 michael dijkhoff     lionitas      26.30
       4 frederik robijns     impala        25.71
       5 wesley groenewegen   av.nop        25.32
       6 rick vd zee          horror        17.07


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 eric portema         av.55         35.33
       2 michael dijkhoff     lionitas      34.76
       3 martin meijer        jahn 11       33.22
       4 wesley groenewegen   av.nop        31.14
       5 koos jelmer de vries lionitas      22.83
       6 maarten de groot     lionitas      20.62
       7 rick vd zee          horror        16.71


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 ilse boudewijn       gvav           11.3


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 annika tolsma        av.55          10.7
         annelies fortuin     lionitas       10.7
       3 hanneke hofmann      lionitas       11.0
       4 harma oosting        veendam        11.1
       5 anouk voolstra       horror         11.6


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 corelien kloek       av nop       1.41.1
       2 hanneke hofmann      lionitas     1.43.9
       3 esther vuyck         jahn 2       1.57.3


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 margriet v kammen    impala         1.55
       2 marina speelman      aac.61         1.50
       3 annelies fortuin     lionitas       1.40
         josiene vd woude     av.nop         1.40
       5 hilde stempels       gvav           1.35
       6 esther de boer       jahn 2         1.30


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 annika tolsma        av.55          4.86
       2 annelies fortuin     lionitas       4.78
       3 tineke ploeg         aac.61         4.53
       4 ilse boudewijn       gvav           4.49
       5 harma oosting        veendam        4.45
       6 hilde stempels       gvav           4.35
       7 anouk voolstra       horror         4.28
       8 leonie nijstad       aac.61         4.19
       9 josiene vd woude     av.nop         4.02


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 jessica kok          aac.61        10.91
       2 margriet v kammen    impala         9.69
       3 wendy seegers        impala         9.39
       4 maaike amels         impala         8.39
       5 sanne vinke          av.nop         8.14
       6 esther vuyck         jahn 2         7.82
       7 simone cone          aac.61         7.12
       8 vera hogeveen        impala         6.47


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 jessica kok          aac.61        28.79
       2 maaike amels         impala        22.48
       3 ilse boudewijn       gvav          21.70
       4 josiene vd woude     av.nop        20.97
       5 sanne vinke          av.nop        18.34
       6 simone cone          aac.61        17.72
       7 esther de boer       jahn 2        17.43
       8 wendy seegers        impala        17.30
       9 anouk voolstra       horror        15.74
      10 vera hogeveen        impala        12.31


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                 Club       Prest.
       1 hanneke hofmann      lionitas      29.80
       2 wendy seegers        impala        28.18
       3 margriet v kammen    impala        26.08
       4 esther de boer       jahn 2        21.00
       5 maaike amels         impala        19.98
       6 sanne vinke          av.nop        19.78
       7 hilde stempels       gvav          18.43
       8 simone cone          aac.61        14.53
       9 karin laskewitz      impala        11.40