RUNNING CENTER CROSS CIRCUIT LEEUWARDEN 9 NOVEMBER 2008

laatste aanpassingen:13-11-2008

REC, RECREANTEN GB J Tijd
1 Ilse Velkers 90 Leeuwarden 13:18
2 Baukje Zaaijer 93 Leeuwarden 15:00
3 Monique Seerden 64 Franeker 15:58
4 Thera Lulf 63 Leeuwarden 17:07
5 Jeannet Huitema 60 Leeuwarden 17:07
6 Lieuwe Hiddema 96 Appelscha 17:50
7 Patrick Reitsma 95 Leeuwarden 18:55
8 Yasmin de Groot 99 Nietap 20:30
9 Jeltina Turkstra 88 Groningen 21:44
10 Sjouke Nauta 55 Leeuwarden 23:45
11 Marga Woustra 79 Groningen 23:56
12 C.M. van der Heide 80 Leeuwarden 25:00:00
13 Henk Velkers 59 Leeuwarden 26:58:00
14 Jaap Liefting 60 Leeuwarden 30:04:00
15 Andrea Mochielsen 62 IJlst 32:05:00
16 Trudy Sanders 55 Sneek 34:37:00
17 Monique Pascha 69 Leeuwarden 36:49:00
18 Erik Ensing 68 Steenwijkerwold 40:03:00
19 Annie Douma 60 Augustinusga 40:15:00
20 Alle Hoekstra 88 Appelscha 40:32:00
21 Alfred Kuiper 67 Leek 40:43:00
22 Bert Dijkstra 80 Leeuwarden 41:46:00
23 Roelof de Roos 78 Leeuwarden 42:56:00
24 Cor de Vries 66 Leeuwarden 43:18:00
25 Fokje Boers 68 Leeuwarden 44:16:00
26 Jan Wijnsma 64 Boksum 44:29:00
27 Andrew Guest 63 Sneek 45:58:00
28 Inge van Schaick 61 Leeuwarden 46:28:00
29 A.D. Wedringa 47 Drachten 47:11:00
30 Jacob Dolstra 63 Tuk 47:23:00
31 Astrid Jonker 67 Tijnje 47:30:00
32 Aly Prins Olijve 62 Oosterwolde 47:39:00
33 Ad Michielsen 63 IJlst 48:13:00
34 Nico Hooisma 63 Dronrijp 48:53:00
35 Kees Versprille Burgum 49:10:00
36 Tjerk Hofman 60 Leeuwarden 50:04:00
37 Gerard Jansma 64 Goutum 50:09:00
38 Jelte Nijholt 44 Oosterwolde 50:30:00
39 Jakob Veenstra 45 Drachten 51:18:00
40 Miriam Keuken 71 Sneek 51:34:00
41 Ella van den Berg 63 Oosterwolde 51:35:00
42 Bauke van der Heide 66 Leeuwarden 51:46:00
43 Johan Beintema 59 Leeuwarden 51:54:00
44 Jan Hooghiemstra 55 Oenkerk 52:12:00
45 Marco Elzinga 73 Bolsward 52:12:00
46 Jaap van der Veen 57 Steenwijk 52:25:00
47 Piet van der Steeg 71 Dronrijp 52:32:00
48 Feike Politiek 66 Leeuwarden 52:52:00
49 B. Fennema 62 Britsum 53:01:00
50 Wieger van Keulen 59 Leeuwarden 53:33:00
51 Frank Roffel 68 Sneek 53:38:00
52 Meinte Jellema 52 Leeuwarden 54:09:00
53 Peter Kikkert 64 Oenkerk 54:39:00
54 Andre van der Zee 65 Leeuwarden 54:51:00
55 Ruurd Kuiper 79 Leeuwarden 55:09:00
56 Janneke Nienhuis-Koetj 60 Oosterwolde Fr 55:31:00
57 Jan Nijmeijer 53 Oldemarkt 56:15:00
58 Erna Dalemans 67 Goutum 56:58:00
MPC, MEISJES PUP. C
1 Emy Guikema 1 Jupiter 4:29
2 Nina Hof 1 AAC '61 4:38
3 Francis Nienhuis 1 Impala 4:45
4 Nikee Siemonsma 1 Horror 4:55
5 Isabeau Leegwater 2 Groningen Atletiek 5:01
6 Anne Sikkema 1 Lionitas 5:10
7 Rianne Ottens 1 Horror 5:25
8 Sanne Verbaas 1 Lionitas 5:41
9 Sanne Roffel 2 Horror 5:50
JPC, JONGENS PUP. C
1 Jelger de Boer 1 Horror 4:20
2 Jogchem van der Meulen 1 Impala 4:41
3 Jarno Kuiper 2 Start '78 4:41
4 Ruben Bosma 1 Lionitas 4:54
5 Joppe de Boer 1 Lionitas 4:57
6 Sytse Oudman 1 Impala 5:04
7 Jort van Deutekom 1 Lionitas 5:04
8 Harm-Jan Kootstra 1 Impala 5:19
9 Fons Dijksma 1 Lionitas 5:20
10 Wisse Leistra 1 Spartacus 5:26
MPB, MEISJES PUP. B
1 Marjolein Kuiper 0 Groningen Atletiek 4:04
2 Merijne Houwink 0 Lionitas 4:04
3 Fanny Spikman 0 Groningen Atletiek 4:08
4 Marit van der Schaaf 0 Groningen Atletiek 4:16
5 Mare te Biesebeek 0 Lionitas 4:17
6 Laila van der Meer 0 Athleta 4:20
7 Rosalie Tissingh 0 Start '78 4:25
8 Merle Louwinger 0 Athleta 4:26
9 Amber Bekius 0 Start '78 4:33
10 Marleen Anna Freijssen 0 Lionitas 4:40
11 Thirza Kuiper 0 Start '78 4:44
12 Femke van der Veen 0 Athleta 4:46
13 Carlijn Grave 0 Impala 4:47
14 Roos Postma 0 Impala 4:54
15 Marjan ter Braake 0 Lionitas 4:59
16 Anne Lotte Wenning 0 Lionitas 5:01
17 Anne Hendriks 0 Lionitas 5:10
18 Fenna Hoekstra 0 Grou 5:15
19 Ellis de Wit 0 Impala 5:27
20 Mèrcènnè Meijer 0 SV Veendam 5:38
21 Yeal van der Meer 0 Athleta 5:46
22 Carine v.d. Pol 0 Leeuwarden 5:48
23 Tessa Zwart 0 Lionitas 6:13
JPB, JONGENS PUP. B
1 Roman de Boer 0 Horror 3:56
2 Simon Ensing 0 De Sprinter 4:07
3 Jarin van der Kooi 0 Lionitas 4:10
4 Wouter Baljet 0 Horror 4:11
5 Remco Mulder 0 Start '78 4:18
6 Gijs van der Wijk 0 Impala 4:28
7 Mathijs Bouma 0 Impala 4:42
8 Sieger Wijnsma 0 Lionitas 4:42
9 Stephan van Es 0 Impala 4:47
10 Wiger Hartstra 0 Impala 4:48
11 Wieger Tuithof 0 Groningen Atletiek 4:48
12 Timme Bontes 0 Lionitas 4:53
13 Jesse Noor 0 Impala 4:55
14 Wolter Nijmeijer 0 Start '78 5:41
MPA1, MEISJES PUP. A1
1 Soraya Servage 99 Start '78 3:54
2 Charlie Landsaat 99 Impala 4:01
3 Joska Lukkes 99 Lionitas 4:07
4 Jorien Reekers 99 Impala 4:13
5 Berber Struiksma 99 Lionitas 4:19
6 Rianne Nyenhuis 99 Lionitas 4:21
7 Mara Leistra 99 Spartacus 4:31
8 Daphne Poelstra 99 DOS 4:36
9 Sophia van der Heide 99 Lionitas 4:38
10 Linda Kramer 99 Lionitas 4:39
11 Romylie Leegwater 99 Groningen Atletiek 4:52
12 Rebekka Bots 99 Wergea 4:57
13 Esmee Bosma 99 Lionitas 5:41
MPA2, MEISJES PUP. A2
1 Leonie Glazenborg 98 Aquilo 3:40
2 Irma Michielsen 98 Horror 3:56
3 Anneke Kootstra 98 Impala 4:01
4 Jasmijn Wagenaar 98 Impala 4:08
5 Lara van Ravenstein 98 Start '78 4:12
6 Maaike Wiersma 98 Impala 4:14
7 Lois Oldhoff 98 Lionitas 4:24
8 Marelise Bots 98 Wergea 4:25
9 Irina Hoekstra 98 Lionitas 4:26
10 Martje Koek 98 Lionitas 4:28
11 Sybrich Wijnsma 98 Lionitas 4:32
12 Esther Wijnalda 98 Impala 4:34
13 Yaëlla van der Schaaf 98 Lionitas 4:54
14 Jeske Stam 98 DOS 4:56
JPA1, JONGENS PUP. A1
1 Lammert Ekkers 99 Athlon Loopgroep He e     3:45
2 Pascal Sinnema 99 Lionitas 3:47
3 Lars van Hoeven 99 Athleta 3:55
4 Eric Stuiver 99 Start '78 4:09
5 Joost Dolstra 99 Tuk 4:18
6 Jorik Laskewitz 99 Impala 4:20
7 Niels van Deutekom 99 Lionitas 4:20
8 Kevin Boes 99 Start '78 4:39
JPA2, JONGENS PUP. A2
1 Tristan Nienhuis 98 Impala 3:44
2 Marijn van Hoorn 98 Loopgroep De Drents c     3:47
3 Peter-Jan de Jong 98 AV Heerenveen 3:55
4 Jelmer Kootstra 98 Impala 3:57
5 Rense Negenman 98 Impala 4:01
6 Boris Cnossen 98 Groningen Atletiek 4:01
7 Mischa Hofman 98 Lionitas 4:05
8 Jens Boermans 98 Horror 4:07
9 Marijn van der Veen 98 Lionitas 4:12
10 Obbe Tibben 98 Start '78 4:16
11 Mathijs Klebach 98 Aquilo 4:18
12 Nick Rodermond 98 Start '78 4:23
13 Jelmer Bakker 98 Lionitas 4:37
14 Midas de Jong 98 Lionitas 4:38
15 Stefan Ottens 98 Horror 4:41
16 Bas Venema 98 Jupiter 4:43
17 Jarno Holwerda 98 Impala 4:45
18 Rutger Schaaf 98 Lionitas 4:51
19 Tjeerd van der Wal 98 Lionitas 4:52
20 Xander Trampe 98 Impala 4:52
21 Emiel de Wit 98 Impala 5:07
22 Thijs Verbaas 98 Lionitas 5:42
MD1, MEISJES D1
1 Irene Kalter 97 Lionitas 5:19
2 Floor Buigel 97 Groningen Atletiek 5:23
3 Danaid Prinsen 97 Aquilo 5:25
4 Anouk Hof 97 AAC '61 5:36
5 Eva Lukkes 97 Lionitas 5:38
6 Charlotte de Vries 97 Impala 5:42
7 Laura Veenman 97 Jupiter 5:43
8 Amber Scheffer 97 Lionitas 5:47
9 Paula Oldhoff 97 Lionitas 6:05
10 Sarah Lovera Rivas 97 Groningen Atletiek 6:45
11 Renske van Ginkel 97 Athleta 6:47
12 Welmoed Mink 97 Lionitas 6:47
13 Riet Berkhart 97 DOS 7:04
14 Amber de la Bije 97 Lionitas 7:54
MD2, MEISJES D2
1 Claudia Oosterkamp 96 Start '78 4:54
2 Yacintha Aakster 96 Groningen Atletiek 5:05
3 Lynn van der Schaaf 96 Groningen Atletiek 5:05
4 Sacha Martini 96 Groningen Atletiek 5:14
5 Sandra Boxum 96 Start '78 5:26
6 Bernice Meijer 96 SV Veendam 5:35
7 Judith Michielsen 96 Horror 5:37
8 Annemarijn Boksebeld 96 Groningen Atletiek 5:40
9 Angre Huisman 96 LSV Invictus 5:45
10 Matilde Spitzen 96 Start '78 5:48
11 Marida Prins 96 LSV Invictus 5:49
12 Birgit Scheffer 96 Impala 6:01
13 Geesje Nijmeijer 96 Start '78 6:20
14 Eva Hartman 96 Lionitas 6:26
15 Gwenda McGall 96 Lionitas 6:33
16 Esmee van der Wal 96 Lionitas 7:19
17 Yannick Nout 96 Lionitas 8:02
JD1, JONGENS D1
1 Corné Dijkstra 97 Impala 4:51
2 Sven Boersma 97 Annen 4:54
3 Jelmer van der Veen 97 Lionitas 4:55
4 Robin Wassens 97 Groningen Atletiek 4:57
5 Chris Gaitanus 97 Horror 5:03
6 Markus Meekma 97 Impala 5:11
7 Niels Rutgers 97 AAC '61 5:12
8 Justin Postma 97 Impala 5:14
9 Jeffrey Rosenboom 97 Impala 5:23
10 Rutger Ruiter 97 Horror 5:25
11 Mark Wijnalda 97 Impala 5:33
12 Sibren Reekers 97 Impala 5:43
13 Jurrien Rijlaarsdam 97 LSV Invictus 5:54
14 Lars Douma 97 Jahn II 5:57
JD2, JONGENS D2
1 Rein Sloof 96 Groningen Atletiek 4:34
2 Jesse van Aalsum 96 Lionitas 4:39
3 Tim de Boer 96 Start '78 4:46
4 Tom Bax 96 Impala 5:20
5 Rutger Struiksma 96 Lionitas 5:27
6 Lutsen van der Wal 96 Lionitas 5:30
7 Wessel van Trijp 96 Impala 5:38
8 Yorick Moleman 96 Impala 6:21
9 Xoeri Koen 96 Lionitas 6:35
10 Dennis Schuuring 96 Lionitas 6:35
MB, SPRINTCROSS
1 Marike Stoker 93 LSV Invictus 6:25
JB, SPRINTCROSS
1 Jeroen Vochteloo 93 LSV Invictus 3:59
2 Menno Hunneman 92 AAC '61 4:06
MA, SPRINTCROSS
1 Wilmke Boersma 91 Horror 4:41
2 Marieke van der Zee 90 AV Heerenveen 5:06
3 Wisette Bollen 90 AV Heerenveen 5:41
JA, SPRINTCROSS
1 Pascal Remminga 90 Jahn II 4:00
2 Arjan Portema 90 AV Heerenveen 4:16
3 Niels van Hoorn 91 AAC '61 4:18
VSEN, SPRINTCROSS
1 Annemarijn van der Gra 87 LSV Invictus 5:05
2 Els van Veen 81 Impala 5:33
MSEN, SPRINTCROSS
1 Gerko Floor 79 LSV Invictus 4:05
2 J.T. Hofman 89 Groningen Atletiek 4:12
3 Kevin Damstra 89 AV Heerenveen 4:21
4 Klaas de Vries 66 Impala 4:39
5 Eric Portema 87 AV Heerenveen 4:50
6 Nico van Ginkel 59 Lionitas 5:13
7 Jelmer Jepma 86 Impala 6:01
MC, MEISJES C
1 Denise Sinnema 95 AV Heerenveen 6:58
2 Marlijn van der Mei 94 AV Heerenveen 6:59
3 Louise Manting 95 Jahn II 7:02
4 Jolien de Waard 94 ATC '75 7:11
5 Nathalie Kreleger 95 Groningen Atletiek 7:13
6 Bianca Douma 95 Jahn II 7:15
7 Fleur Baljet 95 Horror 7:20
8 Manon Remminga 94 Aquilo 7:38
9 Ellen Jansen 95 Start '78 7:42
10 Maren Bulthuis 94 Horror 7:43
11 Sanne Matthijsse 95 Groningen Atletiek 7:44
12 Corien Vlaming 95 Groningen Atletiek 7:52
13 Leonie Nienhuis 95 LSV Invictus 7:59
14 Pieternel Oden 94 Horror 8:01
15 Anke Zonderland 95 Impala 8:09
16 Heleen Alves 95 Impala 8:10
17 Janneke de Vries 95 Impala 8:24
18 Ryanne Bekius 95 Start '78 8:34
19 Wilma Haak 94 Impala 9:26
20 Gwen Leistra 94 Spartacus 9:47
21 Wieke Nijmeijer 94 Start '78 10:58
MB, MEISJES B
1 Anouk Trooster 93 AAC '61 9:59
2 Ydwine van der Veen 93 Lionitas 10:13
3 Aly Boersma 93 Horror 10:39
4 Anniek de Jong 93 AV Heerenveen 10:49
5 Marijke Portema 92 AV Heerenveen 10:54
6 Nynke van der Zee 92 ATC '75 11:28
7 Juliette Oden 92 Horror 11:45
8 Getty Dotinga 93 Horror 13:28
JC, JONGENS C
1 Jordy Vijfschaft 94 Groningen Atletiek 9:12
2 Niek Blikslager 95 Groningen Atletiek 9:15
3 Jordi Stam 95 DOS 9:59
4 Lars de Rijk 94 De Sperwers 10:04
5 Jesse Buiteveld 94 LSV Invictus 10:08
6 Bram Buigel 95 Groningen Atletiek 10:11
7 Jari van Ravenstein 95 Start '78 10:14
8 Rein Reinsma 95 Horror 10:20
9 Alger Hiemstra 94 Impala 10:27
10 Mathijs Jansma 95 Impala 10:28
11 Martijn de Vries 95 Start '78 10:33
12 Jasper Bos 95 Groningen Atletiek 10:52
13 Willem van Zoelen 95 Impala 11:04
14 Aldo Michielsen 94 Horror 11:22
15 Richard van der Meer 94 Impala 11:44
16 Yde Engelsma 94 Horror 12:00
17 Detmer Kremer 94 Impala 12:15
18 Wybe Jongema 95 Impala 12:30
19 Kay van der Linden 94 Impala 12:55
20 Allaerd Petter 94 Start '78 13:02
JB, JONGENS B
1 Tim Sendys 92 AV Heerenveen 10:55
2 Marwin Iedema 92 Impala 11:08
3 Lowie van der Woude 92 Start '78 11:13
4 Lars van der Linden 93 Impala 11:39
5 Jesse Nijboer 93 Start '78 11:45
6 Bert Bos 93 Groningen Atletiek 11:55
7 Patrick Sinnema 93 AV Heerenveen 12:00
8 Olav Douma 92 Jahn II 12:13
9 Lars Zwaaneveldt 92 LSV Invictus 13:17
10 Giorgio Alves 93 Lionitas 13:53
MA, MEISJES A
1 Margriet Akkerman 91 Horror 10:35
2 Merel Nienhuis 90 LSV Invictus 11:11
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD VROUW
1 Yvonne Kassenberg 74 Lionitas 15:18
2 Yvonne Tinga 74 Horror 15:48
3 Brenda de Jong 81 Impala 16:20
4 Anne Hobbelt 87 Vitalis 16:32
5 Nynke de Lange-Liembur 77 Start '78 16:48
6 Aletta Vlaar 82 Vitalis 17:08
7 Anne-Sophie Kok 86 AAC '61 17:24
8 Jorijn Hornman 89 Vitalis 17:57
9 Cynthia Nijenhuis 87 Vitalis 18:22
10 Tessa Boot 84 Horror 18:45
11 Simone Westerbeek 87 Start '78 21:19
V35+, WEDSTRIJD VROUW
1 Margreet Wagteveld 71 Start '78 18:38
2 Hester Groenveld 68 Horror 18:42
3 Annelies van Buiten 67 Start '78 19:48
V45+, WEDSTRIJD VROUW
1 Toos de Vries 60 Start '78 18:31
2 Jeltsje van der Wal 50 Lionitas 18:41
3 Erica Verdegaal 60 Lionitas 18:43
4 Trees van Veen 62 Start '78 19:56
JA, JONGENS A
1 Emiel Rutgers 91 AAC '61 19:03
2 Siep Nota 90 Horror 19:14
3 Daniel Oosterhoff 91 Aquilo 19:23
4 Dennis v.d. Woude 91 NOP 19:31
5 Peter Peereboom 91 AV Heerenveen 21:03
6 Thomas Schuitemaker 91 De Sperwers 23:44
7 Paul Haan 91 De Sperwers 25:55:00
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD MAN
1 Erik Negerman 75 GAC Hilversum 34:46:00
2 Thomas Miedema 81 Phanos 36:19:00
3 Anton Costeris 82 Isala '96 36:58:00
4 Jan Jouke Vos 82 AV Heerenveen 37:17:00
5 Rene Jaasma 84 Impala 37:44:00
6 Jan Albert Veenema 74 Horror 37:47:00
7 Ben van Oeveren 85 Vitalis 38:06:00
8 Nico Nimeijer 84 Vitalis 39:23:00
9 Arjen van der Krieke 85 AV Heerenveen 39:36:00
10 Thijs Rood 84 Vitalis 39:44:00
11 Marco Wels 87 Impala 40:13:00
12 Douwe Nauta 77 Horror 40:53:00
13 Niels de Rijk 89 De Sperwers 41:01:00
14 Gerjan Petter 87 Start '78 46:10:00
15 Marco Huizing 78 Artemis 46:43:00
M35+, WEDSTRIJD MAN
1 Remon van Lunzen 69 Lionitas 36:41:00
2 Huub Bots 67 Lionitas 38:00:00
3 Johannes Postma 73 Lionitas 41:13:00
4 Lammert Odinga 68 Lionitas 42:18:00
5 Harm Kolvoort 65 Start '78 44:47:00
6 Rene Zandstra 69 Achlum 44:56:00
7 Adriaan Huisman 64 LSV Invictus 45:00:00
8 Bouke Scheffer 67 Pegasus 47:25:00
9 Jelle de Boer 69 Pegasus 48:06:00
10 Ruud Douma 68 Jahn II 52:06:00
M45+, WEDSTRIJD MAN
1 Menno Iedema 63 Impala 39:22:00
2 Sjoerd Boskma 58 Horror 41:26:00
3 Erik Bakker 62 Friesland 42:30:00
4 Freddie Bouma 61 Start '78 42:38:00
5 Dirk Bouma 58 Friesland 42:46:00
6 Willie Kiewiet 57 Lionitas 42:52:00
7 Jacob Oden 60 Horror 42:57:00
8 Johannes van der Veen 57 Lionitas 43:28:00
9 Dirk Dijkstra 60 Vitalis 43:38:00
10 E. Oosterhuis 54 Friesland 44:28:00
11 Hans van der Steen 55 Lionitas 44:29:00
12 Nico Treep 61 AV Haarlem 44:47:00
13 Jebbe Westerbeek 61 Start '78 47:17:00
14 Duco Zijlstra 57 Friesland 47:50:00
M55+, WEDSTRIJD MAN
1 Cor Wetting 53 Lionitas 42:30:00
2 Karst Anema 46 Friesland 44:38:00