NOORDER FITRUN 11-10-2008

Opmerkingen over de uitslag opsturen naar sytze.wetting@hetnet.nl

Laatste aanpassingen: 14-10-2008

 

1 RONDE
2380m Jongens Tijd km/uur min/km
1
144
Pascal Sinnema Leeuwarden 3e 10:23 14,331 4:11
2
132
Folkert Visser Burgum 4e 10:46 13,82 4:20
3
102
Ricardo Papa Leeuwarden 5e 10:57 13,589 4:24
4
138
Jarin van der Kooi Bergum 6e 11:02 13,486 4:26
5
112
Sieger Wijnsma Boksum 10e 11:55 12,487 4:48
6
155
Luca Ypma Leeuwarden 11e 12:13 12,18 4:55
7
121
Remy van Oosten Leeuwarden 12e 12:15 12,147 4:56
8
134
Rutger Sibma Sneek 14e 13:21 11,146 5:22
9
137
Andreas Eisinga Sneek 15e 13:23 11,118 5:23
10
136
Endre Eisinga Sneek 16e 13:24 11,104 5:24
11
156
Lennart Werkman St. Annaparochie 17e 13:31 11,009 5:27
12
157
Jort Werkman St. Annaparochie 18e 13:31 11,009 5:27
13
100
Eelke Leemeijer 22e 14:54 9,987 6:00
14
140
Milan Adriaansz Leeuwarden 32e 16:10 9,204 6:31
15
107
Twan Lijendijk Leeuwarden 39e 16:51 8,831 6:47
16
153
Rivano Melker Leeuwarden 43e 17:12 8,651 6:56
17
152
Quin Berke Leeuwarden 44e 17:13 8,643 6:56
18
148
Roy Fijma Goutum 51e 17:53 8,321 7:12
19
149
Nick Fijma Goutum 52e 17:53 8,321 7:12
1 RONDE
2480m Meisjes
1
111
Sybrich Wijnsma Boksum 7e 11:11 13,306 4:30
2
127
Yasmin de Groot Nietap 8e 11:35 12,846 4:40
3
122
Berber Struiksma Boksum 9e 11:36 12,828 4:40
4
143
Anouk de Ruiter Goutum 19e 13:51 10,744 5:35
5
113
Anne Lotte Wenning Leeuwarden 25e 15:07 9,843 6:05
6
145
Maaike Rinzema Leeuwarden 27e 15:07 9,843 6:05
7
135
Xanthe de Groot Bergum 28e 15:08 9,833 6:06
8
101
Annika Folkerts 29e 15:36 9,538 6:17
9
147
Wietske Boskma Leeuwarden 30e 15:50 9,398 6:23
10
146
Eline Castelein Leeuwarden 31e 15:50 9,398 6:23
11
158
Kim Sikkema Leeuwarden 33e 16:22 9,092 6:35
12
104
Ilse Oldenburg Leeuwarden 36e 16:47 8,866 6:46
13
105
Annefleur Oldenburg Leeuwarden 37e 16:48 8,857 6:46
14
103
Julia Hoek Leeuwarden 38e 16:50 8,84 6:47
15
108
Britt Lijendijk Leeuwarden 40e 16:52 8,822 6:48
16
131
Shannon van der Werff Franeker 42e 17:02 8,736 6:52
1 RONDE
2480 m Mannen
1
141
David van der Gulik Beetgumermolen 1e 9:45 15,262 3:55
2
244
Pieter Dirk Riedstra Leeuwarden 2e 10:11 14,612 4:06
3
139
Remi Adriaansz Leeuwarden 34e 16:38 8,946 6:42
4
110
Nils Aukema Leeuwarden 35e 16:42 8,91 6:44
5
106
Ron Lijendijk Leeuwarden 41e 16:53 8,813 6:48
6
125
Joop Dijkstra Leeuwarden 46e 17:32 8,487 7:04
7
115
Ernst Lolkama Leeuwarden 54e 18:33 8,022 7:28
1 RONDE
2480 m Vrouwen
1
129
Corine de Jong Leeuwarden 13e 13:12 11,273 5:19
2
142
Annieke de Ruiter Goutum 20e 14:06 10,553 5:41
3
120
Inge Kools Leeuwarden 21e 14:37 10,18 5:53
4
128
Joke de Jong Leeuwarden 23e 15:01 9,909 6:03
5
133
Marleen Sibma Sneek 24e 15:06 9,854 6:05
6
207
Tineke ten Brug Leeuwarden 26e 15:07 9,843 6:05
7
154
Romana Melker Leeuwarden 45e 17:28 8,519 7:02
8
126
Marian Dijkstra-Smit Leeuwarden 47e 17:32 8,487 7:04
9
151
Marjan de Jong Leeuwarden 48e 17:38 8,439 7:06
10
124
Aukje Hoekstra Leeuwarden 49e 17:50 8,344 7:11
11
117
Liselore van Aanholt Leeuwarden 50e 17:51 8,336 7:11
12
150
Marjan Fijma Goutum 53e 17:53 8,321 7:12
13
118
Joukje de Haan Leeuwarden 55e 18:58 7,845 7:38
14
116
Helga de Groot Leeuwarden 56e 19:38 7,579 7:55
15
114
Nena Lolkama Leeuwarden 57e 19:48 7,515 7:59
16
119
Grietje Huijser Natuurlijk Lopen 58e 21:14 7,008 8:33
17
123
Truus Steensma Natuurlijk Lopen 59e 21:36 6,889 8:42
2 RONDE
4960 m Jongens
1
269
Joost Bartels Wirdum 9e 22:20 13,325 4:30
2
237
Jelmer van der Veen Goutum 10e 22:38 13,149 4:33
3
271
Patrick Reitsma Leeuwarden 12e 24:02:00 12,383 4:50
4
228
Jimi van Oosten Leeuwarden 16e 27:33:00 10,802 5:33
5
223
Tim Bosma Leeuwarden 20e 28:07:00 10,584 5:40
6
209
Ruben Korte Leeuwarden 27e 29:52:00 9,964 6:01
7
270
Ruben Luinstra Leeuwarden 42e 31:44:00 9,378 6:23
8
267
Jelger Castelein Zwaagwesteinde 44e 32:00:00 9,3 6:27
9
248
Doeke Faber Hilaard 50e 32:30:00 9,157 6:33
10
211
Mark Wiggers Leeuwarden 69e 36:59:00 8,047 7:27
2 RONDE
4960 m Meisjes
1
236
Ydwine van der Veen Goutum 4e 19:53 14,967 4:00
2
222
Lisanne Bosma Leeuwarden 31e 30:37:00 9,72 6:10
3
277
Maaike Sikkema Leeuwarden 35e 30:50:00 9,652 6:12
2 RONDE
4960 m Mannen
1
260
Durk Polet Bergum 3e 19:52 14,98 4:00
2
262
Klaas Jan van der Kooi Bergum 5e 20:29 14,529 4:07
3
261
Sybrand Brouwer Ballum (Ameland) 6e 20:34 14,47 4:08
4
466
Nick Deekens Leeuwarden 11e 23:58 12,417 4:49
5
264
Ronald Wierstra Leeuwarden 13e 24:15:00 12,272 4:53
6
272
Wybren Lieuwes Oudwoude 14e 26:14:00 11,344 5:17
7
263
Wouter Witter Leeuwarden 15e 26:39:00 11,167 5:22
8
276
Rigo Martina Leeuwarden 19e 27:37:00 10,776 5:34
9
256
Sipco Visser Burgum 21e 28:34:00 10,418 5:45
10
219
Pieter Douma Leeuwarden 22e 28:38:00 10,393 5:46
11
251
Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 23e 29:02:00 10,25 5:51
12
227
Dirk van Beelen Hardegarijp 25e 29:38:00 10,043 5:58
13
201
Frans Hoitinga Leeuwarden 33e 30:48:00 9,662 6:12
14
213
Jan Meijer Marssum 47e 32:17:00 9,218 6:30
15
212
Jacob Posthumus Leeuwarden 55e 33:07:00 8,986 6:40
16
275
Wieger Zijlstra Leeuwarden 57e 33:17:00 8,941 6:42
17
234
Karel Horst Natuurlijk Lopen 82e 51:22:00 5,794 10:21
2 RONDE
4960 m Vrouwen
1
246
Lisan de Vries Leeuwarden 1e 19:35 15,197 3:56
2
230
Linda Schoenmakers Leeuwarden 2e 19:44 15,081 3:58
3
258
Coraline Dingemanse Drachten 7e 20:40 14,4 4:10
4
898
Charissa Zijlstra Leeuwarden 8e 21:47 13,662 4:23
5
507
Annewil Lettink Utrecht 17e 27:34:00 10,796 5:33
6
274
Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum 18e 27:34:00 10,796 5:33
7
221
Ellen van der Kooi Leeuwarden 24e 29:06:00 10,227 5:52
8
310
Geertje van der Kooi Dronrijp 26e 29:51:00 9,97 6:01
9
453
Cora Duijndam Franeker 28e 29:53:00 9,959 6:01
10
249
Annemieke Faber Hilaard 29e 30:23:00 9,795 6:07
11
208
Anneke Korte Leeuwarden 30e 30:35:00 9,731 6:09
12
220
Carla Lippold Natuurlijk Lopen 32e 30:48:00 9,662 6:12
13
200
Hikmet Kesici Leeuwarden 34e 30:48:00 9,662 6:12
14
238
Bea Koerts Dronrijp 36e 30:54:00 9,631 6:13
15
239
Ineke Meijers Leeuwarden 37e 30:56:00 9,621 6:14
16
257
Geke Bosma Twijzelerheide 38e 31:00:00 9,6 6:15
17
243
Ina Veenstra Leeuwarden 39e 31:17:00 9,513 6:18
18
250
Nancy Caviet Dokkum 40e 31:25:00 9,473 6:20
19
240
Berber Boonstra Leeuwarden 41e 31:36:00 9,418 6:22
20
907
Ria Luinstra Leeuwarden 43e 31:56:00 9,319 6:26
21
241
Nynke Ombelet Leeuwarden 45e 32:03:00 9,285 6:27
22
268
Helena Spits Jelsum 46e 32:14:00 9,233 6:29
23
206
Sjoukje Sijtsma Leeuwarden 48e 32:26:00 9,176 6:32
24
204
Karin Kooistra Leeuwarden 49e 32:26:00 9,176 6:32
25
266
Marike van Dijk Leeuwarden 51e 32:31:00 9,152 6:33
26
265
Geke Veltman Leeuwarden 52e 32:48:00 9,073 6:36
27
259
Hilda Dillema Bergum 53e 32:50:00 9,064 6:37
28
245
Miranda Overwijk Leeuwarden 54e 33:04:00 9 6:40
29
203
Martina Onderstijn Natuurlijk Lopen 56e 33:07:00 8,986 6:40
30
247
Hetty Sommer Leeuwarden 58e 33:59:00 8,757 6:51
31
217
Sijke van der Heide Natuurlijk Lopen 59e 34:21:00 8,664 6:55
32
232
Joke Hoekstra Beetgumermolen 60e 34:26:00 8,643 6:56
33
202
Jantina Smink Natuurlijk lopen 61e 35:07:00 8,475 7:04
34
253
Heleen de Groot Mantgum 62e 35:20:00 8,423 7:07
35
252
Marja Muller Mantgum 63e 35:22:00 8,415 7:07
36
273
Afke Lourens Oudwoude 64e 35:35:00 8,363 7:10
37
254
Tettje Veenstra-Tijsma Burgum 65e 35:41:00 8,34 7:11
38
255
Alie Boorsma Giekerk 66e 36:15:00 8,21 7:18
39
242
Anke Kroot Leeuwarden 67e 36:16:00 8,206 7:18
40
210
Sandra Wiggers Leeuwarden 68e 36:59:00 8,047 7:27
41
215
Monique den Hartog Natuurlijk Lopen 70e 37:17:00 7,982 7:31
42
235
Irene Horst Natuurlijk Lopen 71e 37:30:00 7,936 7:33
43
225
Janny G. Visser St. Annaparochie 72e 37:56:00 7,845 7:38
44
231
Jantina Dijkstra Natuurlijk Lopen 73e 37:56:00 7,845 7:38
45
216
Femmy Woudstra Natuurlijk Lopen 74e 39:12:00 7,592 7:54
46
889
Marijke Meinema Leeuwarden 75e 39:19:00 7,569 7:55
47
214
Anja Herder Natuurlijk Lopen 76e 39:35:00 7,518 7:58
48
233
Tineke Radema Snakkeburen 77e 40:53:00 7,279 8:14
49
218
Thea Kalksma Natuurlijk Lopen 78e 41:00:00 7,259 8:15
50
226
Monique van den Bogert Natuurlijk Lopen 79e 41:13:00 7,22 8:18
51
229
Fokelien Dijkstra Natuurlijk Lopen 80e 41:13:00 7,22 8:18
52
224
Hellen Schendelaar Natuurlijk Lopen 81e 42:39:00 6,978 8:35
3 RONDE
7440 m Mannen
1
319
Mark Briegoos Burgum 1e 28:13:00 15,82 3:47
2
479
Lars Wudich Leeuwarden 2e 32:50:00 13,596 4:24
3
329
A.J. Woudwijk Dokkum 3e 39:12:00 11,388 5:16
4
304
Geart de Jong Leeuwarden 5e 41:13:00 10,831 5:32
5
309
Johan Planting Leeuwarden 6e 42:14:00 10,57 5:40
6
500
Harrie Noppers Hegebeintum 7e 42:35:00 10,483 5:43
7
315
Christiaan Jochem Kroontj Franeker 11e 44:30:00 10,031 5:58
8
307
Peter Littooy Goutum 14e 45:39:00 9,779 6:08
9
308
Harry Kuiper Goutum 20e 49:32:00 9,012 6:39
10
312
Ane de Jong Leeuwarden 22e 49:51:00 8,955 6:42
11
328
Wiebren de Vries Leeuwarden 27e 51:19:00 8,699 6:53
12
311
Freek van Leeuwen Leeuwarden 30e 52:35:00 8,489 7:04
13
313
Michiel Offringa Leeuwarden 31e 58:02:00 7,692 7:48
3 RONDE
7440 m Vrouwen
1
32
7  Anke Boonstra Utrecht 4e 39:05:00 9  11,165 5:22
2
317
Silke Visser Leeuwarden 8e 42:54:00 10,406 5:45
3
446
Linda Mud Leeuwarden 9e 44:04:00 10,13 5:55
4
326
Anneke Jorritsma Leeuwarden 10e 44:04:00 10,13 5:55
5
306
Willeke van der Bij Leeuwarden 12e 44:34:00 10,016 5:59
6
305
Yvonne Kaller Leeuwarden 13e 44:59:00 9,924 6:02
7
316
Jeanet de Vries Leeuwarden 15e 45:55:00 9,722 6:10
8
323
Hedwig van Eijkeren Stiens 16e 46:05:00 9,687 6:11
9
330
Marissa Bleeker Dokkum 17e 46:31:00 9,597 6:15
10
331
Ingrid Woudwijk Dokkum 18e 46:31:00 9,597 6:15
11
300
Annet Stam Leeuwarden 19e 48:06:00 9,281 6:27
12
321
Riek vd Meulen- vd Wal Leeuwarden 21e 49:45:00 8,973 6:41
13
318
Etty van der Veer Leeuwarden 23e 49:56:00 8,94 6:42
14
303
Mettiena Leemeijer Leeuwarden 24e 50:09:00 8,901 6:44
15
322
Margriet Postmus Leeuwarden 25e 50:57:00 8,762 6:50
16
301
Lieneke Hoogenberg Leeuwarden 26e 51:08:00 8,73 6:52
17
903
Chantal de Jongh Leeuwarden 28e 52:01:00 8,582 6:59
18
314
Ines van Grootel Leeuwarden 29e 52:24:00 8,519 7:02
4 RONDE
9920 m Mannen
1
477
Alphayo Sambu Dokkum 1e 35:06:00 16,957 3:32
2
490
Stefan van der Pal Leeuwarden 2e 35:38:00 16,703 3:35
3
435
Gerrit Visser Wouterswoude 4e 36:21:00 16,374 3:39
4
483
Cor de Vries Leeuwarden 5e 37:22:00 15,929 3:46
5
445
Otto de Boer Leeuwarden 8e 37:39:00 15,809 3:47
6
533
Cor Wetting Leeuwarden 10e 38:25:00 15,493 3:52
7
409
Jan Wijnsma Boksum 11e 38:26:00 15,487 3:52
8
512
Koen Kiestra Leeuwarden 12e 38:45:00 15,36 3:54
9
464
Hans van der Steen Leeuwarden 13e 38:51:00 15,32 3:54
10
471
Jacob Oden Sneek 19e 39:49:00 14,949 4:00
11
458
Lammert Odinga Leeuwarden 21e 40:23:00 14,739 4:04
12
485
Sieger Haaksma Leeuwarden 22e 40:42:00 14,624 4:06
13
545
Jarno van der Veen Assen 24e 41:02:00 14,505 4:08
14
438
Bouwe Tichelaar Leeuwarden 25e 41:06:00 14,482 4:08
15
429
Alex van Zurk Leeuwarden 27e 41:23:00 14,383 4:10
16
449
Hans Nagtegaal Grou 30e 42:03:00 14,155 4:14
17
521
Lutsen Wijma Oudega 33e 42:20:00 14,06 4:16
18
433
Bastiaan Langhout Leeuwarden 34e 42:23:00 14,043 4:16
19
474
Dimitri Ravensbergen Grou 35e 42:51:00 13,89 4:19
20
510
Anne Jan Barkmeijer Tietsjerk 36e 42:59:00 13,847 4:19
21
504
Jan Castelein Leeuwarden 37e 43:15:00 13,762 4:21
22
509
Rudoplf Das Leeuwarden 38e 43:20:00 13,735 4:22
23
520
Jan Hooghiemstra Oenkerk 39e 43:29:00 13,688 4:23
24
524
Eduard Vrieling Haren 45e 44:14:00 13,456 4:27
25
436
Cornelis van Sluis Franeker 46e 44:15:00 13,451 4:27
26
430
Arjen Lettinga Leeuwarden 50e 44:28:00 13,385 4:28
27
480
Martijn Venema Veenwouden 52e 44:55:00 13,251 4:31
28
516
Dre Bartels Wirdum 55e 45:11:00 13,173 4:33
29
538
Pieter Joustra Leeuwarden 56e 45:36:00 13,053 4:35
30
424
Dirk de Vries Hardegarijp 60e 45:59:00 12,944 4:38
31
412
Andre Bar Leeuwarden 61e 46:01:00 12,934 4:38
32
442
Stas Zylycz Gouda 63e 46:10:00 12,892 4:39
33
467
Jaap Brink Workum 65e 46:26:00 12,818 4:40
34
426
Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 73e 47:00:00 12,664 4:44
35
530
Edo Eisma Goutum 74e 47:04:00 12,646 4:44
36
460
Eelco Jan de Graaf Leeuwarden 75e 47:13:00 12,606 4:45
37
469
Rommert Glazema Damwoude 76e 47:21:00 12,57 4:46
38
540
Sido Martens Leeuwarden 77e 47:32:00 12,522 4:47
39
529
Hielke Bijsma Leeuwarden 78e 47:36:00 12,504 4:47
40
444
Dick Henkes Leeuwarden 79e 47:39:00 12,491 4:48
41
494
Wieger van Keulen Leeuwarden 80e 47:43:00 12,474 4:48
42
493
Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 81e 47:57:00 12,413 4:50
43
532
Dennis Kleijn Leeuwarden 85e 48:27:00 12,285 4:53
44
473
Kees Noppert Burgum 88e 48:31:00 12,268 4:53
45
432
Raymond Bakker Leeuwarden 90e 48:37:00 12,243 4:54
46
427
Peter Bar Leeuwarden 91e 48:37:00 12,243 4:54
47
414
Hendrik Douma Leeuwarden 93e 48:41:00 12,226 4:54
48
523
Albert Boonstra Leeuwarden 96e 49:03:00 12,135 4:56
49
451
Rudy ten Leeuwarden 100e 49:09:00 12,11 4:57
50
465
Armand Antonides Marssum 102e 49:14:00 12,089 4:57
51
496
Peter Nijholt Leeuwarden 105e 49:29:00 12,028 4:59
52
416
Willem Kalkstra Leeuwarden 106e 49:29:00 12,028 4:59
53
428
Jan Jaap Dicke Leeuwarden 107e 49:33:00 12,012 4:59
54
468
Klaas van der Kooij Damwoude 109e 49:38:00 11,992 5:00
55
505
Fred Willekes Leeuwarden 111e 49:44:00 11,968 5:00
56
457
Gerben Brouwer Sneek 114e 49:54:00 11,928 5:01
57
535
J. Werkman Sint Annaparochie 117e 50:19:00 11,829 5:04
58
475
Geert Sibma Sneek 119e 50:23:00 11,813 5:04
59
450
Wijbrand de Groot Veenwouden 121e 50:31:00 11,782 5:05
60
476
Martin Rijpstra Leeuwarden 123e 50:46:00 11,724 5:07
61
531
Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden 127e 50:55:00 11,69 5:07
62
547
Reinier Nummerdor Goutum 128e 50:56:00 11,686 5:08
63
514
Jan Zwerver Dronrijp 132e 51:11:00 11,629 5:09
64
495
Ritske Mud Leeuwarden 133e 51:13:00 11,621 5:09
65
526
Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden 137e 51:23:00 11,584 5:10
66
492
Cor Klootstra Leeuwarden 138e 51:24:00 11,58 5:10
67
508
Jan Feenstra Lweeuwarden 139e 51:29:00 11,561 5:11
68
525
Aad van der Burg Leeuwarden 140e 51:32:00 11,55 5:11
69
459
Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 144e 51:59:00 11,45 5:14
70
515
Luuk Westra Leeuwarden 147e 52:08:00 11,417 5:15
71
400
Rijk van Elteren Leeuwarden 148e 52:10:00 11,41 5:15
72
539
Charles Guthrie Leeuwarden 150e 52:13:00 11,399 5:15
73
463
Jan Lindeboom Leeuwarden 153e 52:18:00 11,38 5:16
74
420
Jennech van der Wolf Leeuwarden 157e 52:25:00 11,355 5:17
75
470
Frits Koning Drachten 158e 52:44:00 11,287 5:18
76
413
Jan van Dijk Leeuwarden 160e 53:00:00 11,23 5:20
77
501
Gert Piet vd Bogert Hardegarijp 161e 53:11:00 11,191 5:21
78
456
Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 163e 53:23:00 11,15 5:22
79
537
Rick de Haan Leeuwarden 179e 55:10:00 10,789 5:33
80
405
Said Henstra Leeuwarden 180e 55:11:00 10,786 5:33
81
406
Rob Kelder Leeuwarden 181e 55:13:00 10,779 5:33
82
491
Frits de Munck Leeuwarden 184e 55:22:00 10,75 5:34
83
454
Raymond van der Werff Franeker 194e 56:07:00 10,606 5:39
84
415
Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 214e 58:14:00 10,221 5:52
85
447
Klaas Duits Sneek 226e 59:28:00 10,009 5:59
86
497
Gerrit ten Cate Beetgumermolen 227e 59:28:00 10,009 5:59
87
455
Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden 228e 59:28:00 10,009 5:59
88
422
Johan van der Schoot Goutum 233e 1:00:19 9,868 6:04
89
401
Reinier Bletterman Leeuwarden 248e 1:03:05 9,435 6:21
90
441
Hans van Rooijen Hilversum 253e 1:04:27 9,235 6:29
91
519
Aebe Pronk Leeuwarden 255e 1:05:09 9,136 6:34
4 RONDE
9920 m Vrouwen
1
482
Freke Kloek Leeuwarden 62e 46:05:00 12,916 4:38
2
443
Karlijn van Rooijen Gouda 64e 46:18:00 12,855 4:40
3
417
Hilly Olde Olthof Leeuwarden 82e 48:06:00 12,374 4:50
4
546
Geja Droogsma Leeuwarden 89e 48:35:00 12,251 4:53
5
498
Anne-marie Pool Leeuwarden 129e 50:58:00 11,678 5:08
6
542
Anke Peterson Leeuwarden 130e 50:59:00 11,674 5:08
7
403
Jeannemiek Miltenburg Hilaard 142e 51:52:00 11,476 5:13
8
410
Miriam van Keulen Leeuwardem 149e 52:11:00 11,406 5:15
9
503
Carin Kuiper Leeuwarden 166e 53:41:00 11,087 5:24
10
499
Inge Tuinhof Leeuwarden 168e 53:50:00 11,056 5:25
11
486
Hilda van Kalsbeek Leeuwarden 176e 54:33:00 10,911 5:29
12
481
Yvonne Groenendijk Leeuwarden 183e 55:18:00 10,763 5:34
13
461
Joel Weerts Leeuwarden 195e 56:09:00 10,6 5:39
14
434
Petra Lok Menaldum 198e 56:22:00 10,559 5:40
15
518
Ingrid van der Veen Leeuwarden 202e 56:40:00 10,504 5:42
16
502
Charlotte Fiets - vd Weer Leeuwarden 205e 57:01:00 10,439 5:44
17
487
Margriet van der Meulen Goutum 216e 58:26:00 10,186 5:53
18
534
Tjitske Anema St. Annaparochie 218e 58:42:00 10,14 5:55
19
418
Monique Dijkstra Leeuwarden 219e 58:43:00 10,137 5:55
20
408
Annemieke Oldenburg Leeuwarden 237e 1:00:41 9,808 6:07
21
439
Henrike van Leuveren Leeuwarden 240e 1:00:59 9,76 6:08
22
541
Marjan de Vries Leeuwarden 242e 1:01:01 9,755 6:09
23
419
Miranda Posthumus Leeuwarden 243e 1:01:01 9,755 6:09
24
472
Margreet Jousma Leeuwarden 244e 1:01:20 9,704 6:10
25
402
Hendrikje de Groot Leeuwarden 247e 1:01:32 9,673 6:12
26
407
Linda Bruinsma Leeuwarden 252e 1:04:18 9,257 6:28
27
527
Regina Visser Hardegarijp 256e 1:06:24 8,964 6:41
28
324
Nicole Adema Minnertsga 257e 1:06:27 8,957 6:41
29
325
Annemarie van Kalsbeek Minnertsga 258e 1:06:27 8,957 6:41
4 RONDE
9920 m ZNB personeel.
1
448
Yvonne Kassenberg Bergum 14e 38:54:00 15,301 3:55
2
543
Klaas de Graaf Leeuwarden 23e 40:43:00 14,618 4:06
3
478
Martin de Boer Leeuwarden 60e 45:48:00 12,996 4:37
4
488
Harry Pechler Leeuwarden 70e 46:52:00 12,7 4:43
5
484
Lex van Houte Leeuwarden 98e 49:03:00 12,135 4:56
6
536
Remmelt Kootstra Leeuwarden 104e 49:15:00 12,085 4:57
7
440
Willy Heidinga Leeuwarden 113e 49:44:00 11,968 5:00
8
421
Betty Osinga Leeuwarden 127e 50:54:00 11,694 5:07
9
489
Richard Heidinga Stiens 132e 51:00:00 11,671 5:08
10
506
Johan Lettink Leeuwarden 136e 51:15:00 11,614 5:09
11
522
Froukje van Althuis-Luins Leeuwarden 153e 52:17:00 11,384 5:16
12
452
Janet Krooshof Grou 156e 52:21:00 11,37 5:16
13
513
John van Eijndhoven Leeuwarden 166e 53:37:00 11,101 5:24
14
517
Geert Luinstra Leeuwarden 174e 54:15:00 10,971 5:28
15
411
Ingrid Alkema-Nagel Leeuwarden 197e 56:17:00 10,575 5:40
16
423
Sietske Slob Leeuwarden 198e 56:18:00 10,572 5:40
17
431
Baukje Tjeerdsma Leeuwarden 205e 57:00:00 10,442 5:44
18
544
Tjerk de Jong Buitenpost 230e 59:58:00 9,926 6:02
19
462
Annie Faber Hilaard 247e 1:01:28 9,683 6:11
20
404
Greetje Bijlsma Leeuwarden 252e 1:03:59 9,302 6:26
4 RONDE
9920 m lopers van bedrijven
1
895
Johannes Postma Leeuwarden 3e 36:17:00 16,404 3:39
2
894
Klaas-Jan Elzinga Leeuwarden 6e 37:26:00 15,9 3:46
3
918
Johannes van der Veen Leeuwarden 7e 37:38:00 15,816 3:47
4
915
Jacob van der Leij Leeuwarden 9e 37:56:00 15,691 3:49
5
910
Huib Jan Imbens Leeuwarden 14e 38:53:00 15,307 3:55
6
870
Ivo van der Meer Leeuwarden 16e 39:19:00 15,139 3:57
7
925
Willie Kiewiet Menaldum 17e 39:43:00 14,986 4:00
8
819
Daan van der Geest Stiens 18e 39:44:00 14,98 4:00
9
893
Giorgio Delea Leeuwarden 20e 40:14:00 14,794 4:03
10
896
Meint Lei Leeuwarden 26e 41:21:00 14,394 4:10
11
911
Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 28e 41:29:00 14,348 4:10
12
861
Jacob van der Ploeg Leeuwarden 29e 41:37:00 14,302 4:11
13
927
Klaas Hoekstra Menaldum 31e 42:06:00 14,138 4:14
14
810
Jelle de Jong Leeuwarden 32e 42:07:00 14,132 4:14
15
906
Hanny Algra Leeuwarden 40e 43:48:00 13,589 4:24
16
871
Jan van der Meij St. Anna Parochie 41e 43:54:00 13,558 4:25
17
806
Sven Slikkerveer Leeuwarden 42e 44:01:00 13,522 4:26
18
880
Henk Bos Leeuwarden 43e 44:04:00 13,507 4:26
19
878
Klaas Zwart Leeuwarden 44e 44:10:00 13,476 4:27
20
876
Laas Bonnema Leeuwarden 47e 44:22:00 13,415 4:28
21
820
Simon Hazeleger Burgum 48e 44:23:00 13,41 4:28
22
842
Egbert Dijkstra Drachten 49e 44:27:00 13,39 4:28
23
807
Dirk Vroling Leeuwarden 51e 44:42:00 13,315 4:30
24
879
Bote Yntema Leeuwarden 53e 45:01:00 13,222 4:32
25
913
Adrie Atsma Leeuwarden 54e 45:11:00 13,173 4:33
26
853
Wim Nijp Leeuwarden 57e 45:40:00 13,034 4:36
27
854
Pieter Visser Leeuwarden 58e 45:45:00 13,01 4:36
28
832
Jan Rinzema Leeuwarden 66e 46:27:00 12,814 4:40
29
877
Albert Reitsma Leeuwarden 67e 46:29:00 12,805 4:41
30
868
Albert de Ruiter Leeuwarden 68e 46:50:00 12,709 4:43
31
919
Gezinus Hummel Leeuwarden 70e 46:54:00 12,691 4:43
32
917
Rienk de Vries Leeuwarden 71e 46:54:00 12,691 4:43
33
920
Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden 72e 46:54:00 12,691 4:43
34
811
Robert Waaksma Leeuwarden 83e 48:10:00 12,357 4:51
35
891
Vera Keidel Leeuwarden 84e 48:24:00 12,298 4:52
36
844
Keimpe Gros Drachten 86e 48:30:00 12,272 4:53
37
845
Durk Gros Drachten 87e 48:30:00 12,272 4:53
38
884
Mirjam Ganzinga Leeuwarden 92e 48:40:00 12,23 4:54
39
843
Johannes Offringa Drachten 94e 48:57:00 12,159 4:56
40
856
Joost Alssema Leeuwarden 95e 48:57:00 12,159 4:56
41
858
Frans Alma Leeuwarden 98e 49:04:00 12,13 4:56
42
882
Durk Holwerda Leeuwarden 99e 49:05:00 12,126 4:56
43
860
Jan Cees Stork Leeuwarden 101e 49:14:00 12,089 4:57
44
818
Alie Hazeleger/Bosman Burgum 104e 49:20:00 12,065 4:58
45
848
Fitim Ismaili Leeuwarden 108e 49:35:00 12,004 4:59
46
850
Eris Eijsinga Leeuwarden 110e 49:40:00 11,984 5:00
47
849
Esther Fogl Leeuwarden 113e 49:45:00 11,964 5:00
48
885
Jan Dijkstra Leeuwarden 115e 50:03:00 11,892 5:02
49
835
Jan van der Werf Leeuwarden 116e 50:12:00 11,857 5:03
50
892
Jesper Keidel Leeuwarden 118e 50:20:00 11,825 5:04
51
899
Jan vand er Wal Leeuwarden 120e 50:26:00 11,802 5:05
52
874
Willem Seepma St. Annaparochie 122e 50:39:00 11,751 5:06
53
841
Folkert Fennema Leeuwarden 124e 50:51:00 11,705 5:07
54
900
Jan Kalsbeek Leeuwarden 125e 50:52:00 11,701 5:07
55
864
Mark Aukema Leeuwarden 134e 51:14:00 11,617 5:09
56
817
Ido Bosman Burgum 136e 51:18:00 11,602 5:10
57
901
Nico van der Woude Leeuwarden 141e 51:37:00 11,531 5:12
58
908
Mettje Elzinga Leeuwarden 143e 51:54:00 11,468 5:13
59
869
Almer Scholten Leeuwarden 145e 52:03:00 11,435 5:14
60
883
Eelco Dekkers Leeuwarden 146e 52:07:00 11,421 5:15
61
904
Anton Wijkhuis Leeuwarden 151e 52:15:00 11,391 5:16
62
809
Doriene van der Kaaden Leeuwarden 154e 52:19:00 11,377 5:16
63
881
Birgit Feenstra Leeuwarden 156e 52:24:00 11,359 5:16
64
826
Jan van der Meulen Franeker 159e 52:51:00 11,262 5:19
65
914
Hossein Darki Leeuwarden 162e 53:22:00 11,153 5:22
66
865
Selina Faber Leeuwarden 164e 53:24:00 11,146 5:22
67
808
Harald Laman Leeuwarden 167e 53:48:00 11,063 5:25
68
926
Johannes Kramers Menaldum 169e 53:54:00 11,043 5:26
69
821
Anne Lutsen van der Meer Leeuwarden 170e 53:54:00 11,043 5:26
70
825
Joop Bosch Leeuwarden 171e 53:54:00 11,043 5:26
71
916
Henk Poortinga Leeuwarden 172e 53:54:00 11,043 5:26
72
921
Ali Tilma Leeuwarden 174e 54:24:00 10,941 5:29
73
862
Hugo Faber Leeuwarden 175e 54:30:00 10,921 5:29
74
851
Annie Sibma-Gerritsma Leeuwarden 177e 54:44:00 10,875 5:31
75
847
Houssam Bou Arjam Leeuwarden 178e 54:44:00 10,875 5:31
76
833
Ton Timmermans Leeuwarden 182e 55:15:00 10,773 5:34
77
924
Bineke Ydema Leeuwarden 185e 55:24:00 10,744 5:35
78
928
Durk Elsma Menaldum 186e 55:28:00 10,731 5:35
79
831
Thijs Tjalma Leeuwarden 187e 55:29:00 10,728 5:35
80
830
Hilda de Ruiter Leeuwarden 188e 55:29:00 10,728 5:35
81
922
Marieke van Houten Leeuwarden 189e 55:35:00 10,708 5:36
82
840
Hendrik van der Zee Leeuwarden 190e 55:46:00 10,673 5:37
83
859
Dirk Tichelaar Leeuwarden 191e 55:52:00 10,654 5:37
84
827
Rieks Osiga Franeker 192e 56:00:00 10,629 5:38
85
828
Mark Visser Franeker 193e 56:01:00 10,625 5:38
86
897
Jaap Vos Leeuwarden 199e 56:26:00 10,547 5:41
87
855
Harry Potma Leeuwarden 200e 56:36:00 10,516 5:42
88
909
Geert Idsinga Leeuwarden 201e 56:38:00 10,51 5:42
89
866
Barbara Klunder Leeuwarden 203e 56:44:00 10,491 5:43
90
816
Ingrid Nijenhuis Leeuwarden 206e 57:01:00 10,439 5:44
91
803
Paul Kluitenberg Leeuwarden 207e 57:08:00 10,418 5:45
92
905
Sjoerd Veenstra Leeuwarden 208e 57:12:00 10,406 5:45
93
838
Bart Lip Leeuwarden 209e 57:25:00 10,366 5:47
94
872
Syds Schat St. Annaparochie 210e 57:32:00 10,345 5:47
95
812
Marijke Hondebrink Leeuwarden 211e 57:44:00 10,309 5:49
96
852
Berend Bakker Leeuwarden 212e 57:46:00 10,304 5:49
97
836
Gerbrand Kazemier Leeuwarden 213e 57:46:00 10,304 5:49
98
813
Nynke de Jong Leeuwarden 215e 58:20:00 10,203 5:52
99
822
Afke Brandenburg Leeuwarden 217e 58:31:00 10,171 5:53
100
800
Marga Gjaltema Leeuwarden 220e 58:44:00 10,134 5:55
101
805
Hans Tijsma Leeuwarden 221e 58:45:00 10,131 5:55
102
801
Sjoukje van der Meulen Leeuwarden 222e 58:45:00 10,131 5:55
103
890
Hannie Keidel Leeuwarden 223e 59:02:00 10,082 5:57
104
887
Anneke van der Meer Leeuwarden 224e 59:12:00 10,054 5:58
105
912
Rene Arninkhof Leeuwarden 225e 59:24:00 10,02 5:59
106
837
Naima Benamari Leeuwarden 230e 1:00:00 9,92 6:02
107
863
Mirjam Aukema Leeuwarden 231e 1:00:07 9,901 6:03
108
824
Inge Kruithof Leeuwarden 232e 1:00:12 9,887 6:04
109
923
Froukje van Welie Leeuwarden 234e 1:00:27 9,846 6:05
110
839
Pieter Westra Leeuwarden 235e 1:00:33 9,83 6:06
111
902
Erik Krikke Leeuwarden 236e 1:00:37 9,819 6:06
112
815
Carla Dijkstra Leeuwarden 238e 1:00:51 9,781 6:08
113
814
Helena Pen-Drost Leeuwarden 239e 1:00:53 9,776 6:08
114
888
Jellie Tolsma Leeuwarden 241e 1:00:59 9,76 6:08
115
829
Ans Wieggers Franeker 245e 1:01:20 9,704 6:10
116
867
Ersen Albayrak Leeuwarden 249e 1:03:40 9,349 6:25
117
857
Annemarie de Graaf Leeuwarden 250e 1:03:40 9,349 6:25
118
834
Marco Simmers Leeuwarden 254e 1:04:34 9,218 6:30

 

4 RONDEN
=
9920 m BEDRIJVEN
1
KIJK DAT IS MOOI L┤DEN 1 LEEUWARDEN 41:00:00 21
895
Johannes Postma Leeuwarden 3e (36:1 7)  16,404 3:39
894
Klaas-Jan Elzinga Leeuwarden 6e (37:2 6)  15,900 3:46
893
Giorgio Delea Leeuwarden 20e (40:1 4)  14,794 4:03
896
Meint Lei Leeuwarden 26e 41:02:00 1   14,394 4:10
897
Jaap Vos Leeuwarden 199e (56:2 6)  10,547 5:41
2
ZANDLOPERS 1 LEEUWARDEN 45:00:00 1
880
Henk Bos Leeuwarden 43e (44:0 4)  13,507 4:26
878
Klaas Zwart Leeuwarden 44e (44:1 0)  13,476 4:27
876
Laas Bonnema Leeuwarden 47e (44:2 2)  13,415 4:28
879
Bote Yntema Leeuwarden 53e 45:00:00 1   13,222 4:32
877
Albert Reitsma Leeuwarden 67e (46:2 9)  12,805 4:41
3
DE SPETTERS LEEUWARDEN 45:01:00 1
915
Jacob van der Leij Leeuwarden 9e (37:5 6)  15,691 3:49
910
Huib Jan Imbens Leeuwarden 14e (38:5 3)  15,307 3:55
911
Dirk Muizer Leeuwarden 28e (41:2 9)  14,348 4:10
913
Adrie Atsma Leeuwarden 54e 45:01:00 1   13,173 4:33
914
Hossein Darki Leeuwarden 162e (53:2 2)  11,153 5:22
912
Rene Arninkhof Leeuwarden 225e (59:2 4)  10,020 5:59
4
ROC FRIESE POORT 1 LEEUWARDEN 46:05:00 4
918
Johannes van der Veen Leeuwarden 7e (37:3 8)  15,816 3:47
919
Gezinus Hummel Leeuwarden 70e (46:5 4)  12,691 4:43
917
Rienk de Vries Leeuwarden 71e (46:5 4)  12,691 4:43
920
Lydia Klessens Leeuwarden 72e 46:05:00 4   12,691 4:43
5
REVALIDATIE FRIESLAND 1 LEEUWARDEN 48:01:00 0
810
Jelle de Jong Leeuwarden 32e (42:0 7)  14,132 4:14
806
Sven Slikkerveer Leeuwarden 42e (44:0 1)  13,522 4:26
807
Dirk Vroling Leeuwarden 51e (44:4 2)  13,315 4:30
811
Robert Waaksma Leeuwarden 83e 48:01:00 0   12,357 4:51
809
Doriene van der Kaaden Leeuwarden 154e (52:1 9)  11,377 5:16
808
Harald Laman Leeuwarden 167e (53:4 8)  11,063 5:25
6
SPEEDO DRACHTEN DRACHTEN 48:05:00 7
842
Egbert Dijkstra Drachten 49e (44:2 7)  13,390 4:28
844
Keimpe Gros Drachten 86e (48:3 0)  12,272 4:53
845
Durk Gros Drachten 87e (48:3 0)  12,272 4:53
843
Johannes Offringa Drachten 94e 48:05:00 7   12,159 4:56
7
GEM. TYTSJERKSTERADIEL BURGUM 51:01:00 8
819
Daan van der Geest Stiens 18e (39:4 4)  14,980 4:00
820
Simon Hazeleger Burgum 48e (44:2 3)  13,410 4:28
818
Alie Hazeleger/Bosman Burgum 104e (49:2 0)  12,065 4:58
817
Ido Bosman Burgum 136e 51:01:00 8   11,602 5:10
8
ZANDLOPERS 2 LEEUWARDEN 52:00:00 7
884
Mirjam Ganzinga Leeuwarden 92e (48:4 0)  12,230 4:54
882
Durk Holwerda Leeuwarden 99e (49:0 5)  12,126 4:56
885
Jan Dijkstra Leeuwarden 115e (50:0 3)  11,892 5:02
883
Eelco Dekkers Leeuwarden 146e 52:00:00 7   11,421 5:15
881
Birgit Feenstra Leeuwarden 156e (52:2 4)  11,359 5:16
9
F-IT LEEUWARDEN 54:04:00 4
848
Fitim Ismaili Leeuwarden 108e (49:3 5)  12,004 4:59
850
Eris Eijsinga Leeuwarden 110e (49:4 0)  11,984 5:00
849
Esther Fogl Leeuwarden 113e (49:4 5)  11,964 5:00
851
Annie Sibma-Gerritsma Leeuwarden 177e 54:04:00 4   10,875 5:31
847
Houssam Bou Arjam Leeuwarden 178e (54:4 4)  10,875 5:31
10
GEM. MENALDUMADEEL MENALDUM 55:02:00 8
925
Willie Kiewiet Menaldum 17e (39:4 3)  14,986 4:00
927
Klaas Hoekstra Menaldum 31e (42:0 6)  14,138 4:14
926
Johannes Kramers Menaldum 169e (53:5 4)  11,043 5:26
928
Durk Elsma Menaldum 186e 55:02:00 8   10,731 5:35
11
GELD MOET HOLLEN 55:02:00 9
832
Jan Rinzema Leeuwarden 66e (46:2 7)  12,814 4:40
835
Jan van der Werf Leeuwarden 116e (50:1 2)  11,857 5:03
833
Ton Timmermans Leeuwarden 182e (55:1 5)  10,773 5:34
831
Thijs Tjalma Leeuwarden 187e 55:02:00 9   10,728 5:35
830
Hilda de Ruiter Leeuwarden 188e (55:2 9)  10,728 5:35
834
Marco Simmers Leeuwarden 254e (1:04:3 4)   9,218 6:30
12
FACILITAIR LEEUWARDEN 55:05:00 2
861
Jacob van der Ploeg Leeuwarden 29e (41:3 7)  14,302 4:11
858
Frans Alma Leeuwarden 98e (49:0 4)  12,130 4:56
860
Jan Cees Stork Leeuwarden 101e (49:1 4)  12,089 4:57
859
Dirk Tichelaar Leeuwarden 191e 55:05:00 2   10,654 5:37
13
WIARDA SPRINTERS LEEUWARDEN 56:03:00 6
853
Wim Nijp Leeuwarden 57e (45:4 0)  13,034 4:36
854
Pieter Visser Leeuwarden 58e (45:4 5)  13,010 4:36
856
Joost Alssema Leeuwarden 95e (48:5 7)  12,159 4:56
855
Harry Potma Leeuwarden 200e 56:03:00 6   10,516 5:42
852
Berend Bakker Leeuwarden 212e (57:4 6)  10,304 5:49
857
Annemarie de Graaf Leeuwarden 250e (1:03:4 0)   9,349 6:25
14
KIJK DAT IS MOOI L┤DEN 3 LEEUWARDEN 56:03:00 8
906
Hanny Algra Leeuwarden 40e (43:4 8)  13,589 4:24
908
Mettje Elzinga Leeuwarden 143e (51:5 4)  11,468 5:13
904
Anton Wijkhuis Leeuwarden 151e (52:1 5)  11,391 5:16
909
Geert Idsinga Leeuwarden 201e 56:03:00 8   10,510 5:42
905
Sjoerd Veenstra Leeuwarden 208e (57:1 2)  10,406 5:45
15
ROTSHUIZEN GEENSE ADV. LEEUWARDEN 56:04:00 4
870
Ivo van der Meer Leeuwarden 16e (39:1 9)  15,139 3:57
868
Albert de Ruiter Leeuwarden 68e (46:5 0)  12,709 4:43
869
Almer Scholten Leeuwarden 145e (52:0 3)  11,435 5:14
866
Barbara Klunder Leeuwarden 203e 56:04:00 4   10,491 5:43
867
Ersen Albayrak Leeuwarden 249e (1:03:4 0)   9,349 6:25
16
VETVERBRANDERS LEEUWARDEN 57:04:00 6
841
Folkert Fennema Leeuwarden 124e (50:5 1)  11,705 5:07
840
Hendrik van der Zee Leeuwarden 190e (55:4 6)  10,673 5:37
838
Bart Lip Leeuwarden 209e (57:2 5)  10,366 5:47
836
Gerbrand Kazemier Leeuwarden 213e 57:04:00 6   10,304 5:49
837
Naima Benamari Leeuwarden 230e (1:00:0 0)   9,920 6:02
839
Pieter Westra Leeuwarden 235e (1:00:3 3)   9,830 6:06
17
LVF-TEAM LEEUWARDEN 58:03:00 1
821
Anne Lutsen van der Meer Leeuwarden 170e (53:5 4)  11,043 5:26
825
Joop Bosch Leeuwarden 171e (53:5 4)  11,043 5:26
916
Henk Poortinga Leeuwarden 172e (53:5 4)  11,043 5:26
822
Afke Brandenburg Leeuwarden 217e 58:03:00 1   10,171 5:53
824
Inge Kruithof Leeuwarden 232e (1:00:1 2)   9,887 6:04
18
AGW NOTARISSEN LEEUWARDEN 58:04:00 5
803
Paul Kluitenberg Leeuwarden 207e (57:0 8)  10,418 5:45
800
Marga Gjaltema Leeuwarden 220e (58:4 4)  10,134 5:55
805
Hans Tijsma Leeuwarden 221e (58:4 5)  10,131 5:55
801
Sjoukje van der Meulen Leeuwarden 222e 58:04:00 5   10,131 5:55
19
SKL KINDEROPVANG LEEUWARDEN 59:01:00 2
891
Vera Keidel Leeuwarden 84e (48:2 4)  12,298 4:52
892
Jesper Keidel Leeuwarden 118e (50:2 0)  11,825 5:04
890
Hannie Keidel Leeuwarden 223e (59:0 2)  10,082 5:57
887
Anneke van der Meer Leeuwarden 224e 59:01:00 2   10,054 5:58
888
Jellie Tolsma Leeuwarden 241e (1:00:5 9)   9,760 6:08
20
FB FRYSKE LOBERE LEEUWARDEN 1:00:00 7
864
Mark Aukema Leeuwarden 134e (51:1 4)  11,617 5:09
865
Selina Faber Leeuwarden 164e (53:2 4)  11,146 5:22
862
Hugo Faber Leeuwarden 175e (54:3 0)  10,921 5:29
863
Mirjam Aukema Leeuwarden 231e 1:00:00 7    9,901 6:03
21
ROC FRIESE POORT LEEUWARDEN 1:00:02 7
921
Ali Tilma Leeuwarden 174e (54:2 4)  10,941 5:29
924
Bineke Ydema Leeuwarden 185e (55:2 4)  10,744 5:35
922
Marieke van Houten Leeuwarden 189e (55:3 5)  10,708 5:36
923
Froukje van Welie Leeuwarden 234e 1:00:02 7    9,846 6:05
22
KIJK DAT IS MOOI L┤DEN 2 LEEUWARDEN 1:00:03 7
899
Jan vand er Wal Leeuwarden 120e (50:2 6)  11,802 5:05
900
Jan Kalsbeek Leeuwarden 125e (50:5 2)  11,701 5:07
901
Nico van der Woude Leeuwarden 141e (51:3 7)  11,531 5:12
902
Erik Krikke Leeuwarden 236e 1:00:03 7    9,819 6:06
23
REVALIDATIE FRIESLAND 2 LEEUWARDEN 1:00:05 1
816
Ingrid Nijenhuis Leeuwarden 206e (57:0 1)  10,439 5:44
812
Marijke Hondebrink Leeuwarden 211e (57:4 4)  10,309 5:49
813
Nynke de Jong Leeuwarden 215e (58:2 0)  10,203 5:52
815
Carla Dijkstra Leeuwarden 238e 1:00:05 1    9,781 6:08
814
Helena Pen-Drost Leeuwarden 239e (1:00:5 3)   9,776 6:08
24
GEM. FRANEKERADEEL FRANEKER 1:01:02 0
826
Jan van der Meulen Franeker 159e (52:5 1)  11,262 5:19
827
Rieks Osiga Franeker 192e (56:0 0)  10,629 5:38
828
Mark Visser Franeker 193e (56:0 1)  10,625 5:38
829
Ans Wieggers Franeker 245e 1:01:02 0    9,704 6:10
WONEN NW FRIESLAND ST. ANNAPAROCHIE DN F
871
Jan van der Meij St. Anna Parochie 41e (43:5 4)  13,558 4:25
874
Willem Seepma St. Annaparochie 122e (50:3 9)  11,751 5:06
872
Syds Schat St. Annaparochie 210e (57:3 2)  10,345 5:47