Leeuwarden-Marssum-Leeuwarden op 10 februari 2002

1 Ronde = 1.235 m
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats         Tijd
  1  Ilse Velkers              Leeuwarden         5.04
  2  Vincent Roos              Leeuwarden         5.36
  3  Dennis Veenker            Damwoude           5.51
  4  Sabrina v.d. Ley          Leeuwarden         6.25
  5  Anouk Veenker             Damwoude           6.55
  6  Hilde Bruinsma            Leeuwarden         7.00


2 Ronden = 2.470 m
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats         Tijd
  1  Hugo Veenker              Damwoude          11.54
  2  Elsa Mulder               Leeuwarden        13.10
  3  Zijlstra                  Lekkum            15.08
  4  Zijlstra                  Lekkum            15.08
  5  Zijlstra                  Lekkum            16.33
  6  Patrick Sinnema           Leeuwarden        16.38

3 Ronden = 3.705 m
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats         Tijd
  1  Zijlstra                  Lekkum            16.51

4 Ronden = 4.940 m
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats         Tijd
  1  Douwe Pitstra             Leeuwarden        30.51

5 Ronden = 6.175 m
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats         Tijd
  1  Jisca Broersma            Kimswerd          36.00

6 Ronden = 7.405 m
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats         Tijd
  1  Rik Bruinsma              Leeuwarden        35.29

5 KM
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats         Tijd
  1  Freek van Leeuwen         Leeuwarden        35.43
  2  Anke Wartena              Leeuwarden        36.50

11,4 KM
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats         Tijd
  1  Auke Postma               Damwoude          39.27
     Rudy Sinnema              Leeuwarden        39.27
  3  Rene van Kaam             Marrum            40.52
  4  John Sloot                Leeuwarden        41.15
  5  Stefan v.d. Pol           Leeuwarden        41.30
  6  Jan Bijlsma               Cornjum           42.06
  7  Huib-Jan Imbens           Wirdum            42.47
  8  Marc Rooding              Goutum            42.52
  9  Jacob v.d. Ley            Leeuwarden        43.08
 10  Keimpe Jager              Dronrijp          43.53
 11  Koen Kiestra              Leeuwarden        44.01
 12  Ed v.d. Steeg             Veenwouden        44.02
 13  Karst Annema              Stiens            44.04
 14  Jan Lunshof               Leeuwarden        44.28
 15  Johannes v.d. Veen        Goutum            45.25
 16  Cor de Vries              Leeuwarden        45.45
 17  Klaas Keizer              St Annaparochie   45.58
 18  Yvonne Kassenberg         Bergum            46.04
 19  Wiebe-Pieter Mulder       Bolsward          46.49
 20  Sido Martens              Leeuwarden        46.49
 21  Peter Wolters             Engelum           46.52
 22  Aise Bouma                Kimswerd          46.58
 23  Erik Scholte              Leeuwarden        47.14
 24  Hendrie v.d. Werf         Bolsward          47.46
 25  Inge van Schaick          Leeuwarden        47.56
 26  Geert Jan Bosma           Leeuwarden        48.17
 27  Jacinta Fancel            Leeuwarden        48.23
 28  Hendrik-Jan Doevendans    Steenwijk         48.24
 29  Andre v.d. Werf           Leeuwarden        48.38
 30  Henk Velkers              Leeuwarden        48.43
 31  Klaas Jan Huizing         Leeuwarden        48.53
 32  Wieger van Keulen         Leeuwarden        49.04
 33  Hoeke Jaarsma             Assen             49.12
 34  Nico Hooisma              Dronrijp          49.15
 35  Epeus Jorritsma           Waaxens           49.26
 36  Johan Zwerver             Leeuwarden        49.29
 37  Sybren Bakker             Goutum            49.43
 38  Berend Boom               Leeuwarden        49.45
 39  Piet Laverman             Garijp            49.46
 40  Aad v.d. Windt            Leeuwarden        49.57
 41  Ele Boskma                Leeuwarden        49.58
 42  Marco Bokkers             Hardegarijp       50.14
 43  Frans Feijen              Leeuwarden        50.28
 44  Michel de Krijger         Leeuwarden        50.40
 45  Ronald v. Haastregt       Goutum            50.47
 46  Henk Muller               Marssum           50.51
 47  Eerde Beulakker           Leeuwarden        51.00
 48  Jan Kalsbeek              Stiens            51.02
 49  Sytze Wetting             Leeuwarden        51.05
 50  Jaap Roosjen              Leeuwarden        51.14
 51  Joop van Zutphen          Stiens            51.26
 52  Albert Kuurstra           Goutum            52.18
 53  Hans Breuker              Leeuwarden        52.19
 54  Jaap Liefting             Leeuwarden        52.23
 55  Bart Krol                 Leeuwarden        52.35
 56  Willie Muizer             Leeuwarden        52.44
 57  Jan Feenstra              Leeuwarden        52.46
 58  Jan v.d. Hoek             St Annaparochie   52.50
 59  Siebe Piersma             Sneek             53.18
 60  Jan v.d. Wal              Stiens            53.40
 61  Jan Lindeboom             Leeuwarden        53.45
 62  Joop Boonstra             Leeuwarden        54.15
 63  Johan Wels                Opeinde           54.37
 64  Femme de Bruin            Leeuwarden        54.39
 65  Jan Zwerver               Dronrijp          54.43
 66  Jippe Bokma               Leeuwarden        54.46
 67  Dirk van Zon              Harlingen         54.50
 68  Piet Mulder               Harlingen         54.51
 69  Rijk van Elteren          Leeuwarden        55.19
 70  Louis Caron               Leeuwarden        55.30
 71  Jeltsje v.d. Wal          Leeuwarden        55.58
 72  Jeffrey Robbers           Leeuwarden        55.59
 73  Rein Baarsma              Leeuwarden        56.29
 74  Petra Braakman            Bergum            56.31
 75  Mariam v.d. Schaaf        Oenkerk           56.44
 76  Mark Stuyt                Leeuwarden        56.50
 77  Paul v.d. Leij            Franeker          57.43
 78  Sjoerd Holtrop            Leeuwarden        57.44
 79  Anneke Sijtsma            Leeuwarden        57.46
 80  Lucas Olthof              Zwaagwesteinde    57.56
 81  Wim le Fevre              Boksum            58.12
 82  Marcel Bakker             Deinum            58.14
 83  Jan Panhuis               Leeuwarden        58.29
 84  Gerrit ten Cate           Beetgumermolen    58.30
 85  Jeannet Huitema           Leeuwarden        58.37
 86  Chris Huizinga            Beetgum           58.58
 87  Cor Veenstra              Beetgum           59.26
 88  Annie Roosjen             Leeuwarden        59.33
 89  Siep Tilstra              Harlingen         59.39
 90  Roelf Nijhoff             Groningen       1.00.26
 91  T. ten Berge              Leeuwarden      1.00.39
 92  Piet Bruinsma             Leeuwarden      1.00.40
 93  Aaldert Zwerver           Leeuwarden      1.01.18
 94  Jan Hofstra               Franeker        1.01.20
 95  Foeke Idzenga             De Wilgen       1.01.55
 96  Klaas Duits               Sneek           1.02.10
 97  Simon Wartena             Leeuwarden      1.02.26
 98  Mohammed Farmani          Leeuwarden      1.03.00
 99  Harry Zwerver             Franeker        1.03.00
100  Ger Bosklopper            Leeuwarden      1.03.38
101  Marianne Tanahatoe        Leeuwarden      1.03.50
102  Piet Rodenhuis            Leeuwarden      1.03.50
103  Atte Visser               Leeuwarden      1.03.50
104  Frans v.d. Werff          Leeuwarden      1.03.55
105  Meindert Roosjen          Leeuwarden      1.04.14
106  Dora Hettinga             Leeuwarden      1.05.56
107  Ramzy Abouhassan          Leeuwarden      1.06.30
108  Leen Akkermans            Leeuwarden      1.07.14
109  Brigitte Feenstra         Leeuwarden      1.07.14
110  Renate Tempelman          Leeuwarden      1.12.19
111  Frouke Goudberg           Boksum          1.12.19
112  Geertje Bijlsma           Leeuwarden      1.12.19
113  Appie Kuipers             Leeuwarden      1.13.09
114  Hedwig v.d. Brink         Leeuwarden      1.13.17