Wedstrijd: Douwe Kleefstraloop
Datum: 13/01/2002 A.V. Lionitas te Leeuwarden



1.235 m.
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats      Tijd                                                   

  1  Patrick Sinnema           Leeuwarden      5.30
  2  Harmke v.d. Werf          Dearsum         5.43
  3  Robinson Veldmeijer       Leeuwarden      5.50

2.470 m.
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats      Tijd  

  1  Teake-Piet v.d. Werf      Dearsum         9.36
  2  Ewold Kooistra            Makkum         10.36
  3  Sander Pijpken            Makkum         10.57
  4  Ilse van Zwol             Franeker       11.39
  5  Vincent Roos              Leeuwarden     12.27
  6  Jellie de Jong            Leeuwarden     15.29
  7  Els de Boer               Leeuwarden     16.49

4.940 m.
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats      Tijd  

  1  Jolanda Lamminga          Leeuwarden      29.12
  2  Antje Koopmans            Leeuwarden      29.33
  3  Alie van Oene             Leeuwarden      32.04
  4  Marjan Fijma              Goutum          33.56
  5  Margreet Stienstra        Leeuwarden      33.56

8.645 m.
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats      Tijd 

  1  Aaldert Zwerver           Leeuwarden      51.36

10.7 km.
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats        Tijd
  
  1  Theo Borawitz             Leeuwarden        42.32
  2  Rudger in 't Hof          Leeuwarden        43.29
  3  Erik Scholte              Leeuwarden        45.04
  4  Koen Kiestra              Leeuwarden        45.35
  5  Eeuwe Drijfhout           Goutum            45.40
  6  Inge Wulffele             Leeuwarden        45.43
  7  Edwin de Swart            Leeuwarden        46.21
  8  Cor v.d. Sluis            Franeker          47.12
  9  Marit Houtsma             Ried              48.02
 10  Epeus Jorritsma           Waaxens           48.15
 11  Ronald van Haastregt      Goutum            48.25
 12  Joop van Zutphen          Stiens            48.40
 13  Menno Tuik                Lekkum            48.56
 14  Cisca Jorna               Leeuwarden        49.00
 15  Jan Lindeboom             Leeuwarden        49.10
 16  Sytze Wetting             Leeuwarden        49.28
 17  Minke Oord                Joure             50.27
 18  Jeannemiek Miltenburg     Hijlaard          51.38
 19  Johan Jorritsma           Sneek             51.55
 20  Riemke Anema              Leeuwarden        51.56
 21  Sjors Tissinga            Leeuwarden        52.50
 22  Hans Dijkstra             Stiens            53.10
 23  Jelle Kleefstra           Leeuwarden        53.18
 24  Frank Zoete               Leeuwarden        53.40
 25  Frits Veldmeijer          Leeuwarden        53.54
 26  Bert Jeeninga             Marrum            54.13
 27  Marco Bays                Surhuisterveen    54.26
 28  Chris Fahner              Leeuwarden        54.36
 29  Lucas Olthof              Zwaagwesteinde    54.47
 30  Dirk van Zon              Harlingen         55.44
 31  Frans Fazzi               Leeuwarden        56.12
 32  Cor Veenstra              Beetgum           56.18
 33  Chris Huizenga            Beetgum           56.32
 34  Jan Bosman                Leeuwarden        57.02
 35  Anneke Sijtsma            Leeuwarden        57.18
 36  Klaas Duits               Sneek             58.10
 37  Foeke Idzenga             De Wilgen         58.45
 38  Herman Hoekstra           Leeuwarden        59.05
 39  Jappie van der Veen       Leeuwarden        59.22
 40  Sipe Tilstra              Harlingen       1.00.41
 41  Nienke Groeneveld         Surhuisterveen  1.00.41
 42  Simon Wartena             Leeuwarden      1.00.55
 43  Frans v.d. Werff          Leeuwarden      1.02.39
 44  Christine Marinussen      Wijtgaard       1.06.17
 45  Leen Akkerman             Leeuwarden      1.06.48
 46  Brigitte Feenstra         Leeuwarden      1.06.48
 47  Appie Kuipers             Leeuwarden      1.09.50
 48  Renate Tempelman          Leeuwarden      1.11.59
 49  Douwe Pitstra             Leeuwarden      1.12.12
 50  Renee Ras-v.d. Water      Leeuwarden      1.17.22
 51  Pytsje de Vries           Leeuwarden      1.17.51
 52  Geja Borsch               Leeuwarden      1.17.51
         
16 KM.
Nr.  N A A M                   Woonplaats        Tijd 
      
  1  Sjaco Kramer              Veenendaal        58.49       
  2  Rene van Kaam             Marrum            59.05
  3  Saco Hemstra              Weidum            59.18
  4  Dinand van Turnhout       Eindhoven         59.55
  5  Wabe Roskam               Easterlittens   1.00.44
  6  Mariska Kramer-Postma     Drachten        1.00.48
  7  Chris Draijer             Oudega          1.04.15
  8  Anne Stienstra            Utrecht         1.04.16
  9  Ed v.d. Steeg             Veenwouden      1.04.31
 10  Klaas Kooistra            Makkum          1.05.27
 11  Aise Bouma                Kimswert        1.05.29
 12  Johannes van der Veen     Goutum          1.06.57
 13  Peter de Vries            Franeker        1.07.02
 14  Jan Brink                 Leeuwarden      1.07.51
 15  Nico Jan Hoekstra         Leeuwarden      1.10.05
 16  Jaap van der Veen         Roden           1.10.31
 17  Gerrit Duits              Sneek           1.11.10
 18  Wieger van Keulen         Leeuwarden      1.11.36
 19  Theo Boonstra             Dokkum          1.11.46
 20  Bouwe v.d. Steeg                          1.12.00
 21  Sybren Bakker             Goutum          1.12.01
 22  Johan Beintema            Leeuwarden      1.12.15
 23  Jildert Andringa          Oenkerk         1.12.16
 24  Jacinta Fancel            Leeuwarden      1.12.28
 25  Anton Sinnema             Grou            1.12.30
 26  Piet Laverman             Garijp          1.12.40
 27  Johan Zwerver             Leeuwarden      1.13.37
 28  Henk Muller               Marssum         1.13.48
 29  Berend Boom               Leeuwarden      1.13.58
 30  Wijbe Visser              Hardegarijp     1.14.15
 31  Eerde Beulakker           Leeuwarden      1.14.24
 32  Michiel de Wolff          Leeuwarden      1.15.48
 33  Jan Feenstra              Leeuwarden      1.15.58
 34  Nico Hooisma              Dronrijp        1.15.58
 35  Hans Breuker              Leeuwarden      1.15.59
 36  Koos Pietersma            Leeuwarden      1.16.09
 37  Klaas Wijbenga            Oudega          1.16.12
 38  Jan Kalsbeek              Stiens          1.17.03
 39  Sjoerd Holtrop            Leeuwarden      1.17.08
 40  Aad van der Windt         Leeuwarden      1.17.30
 41  Inge van Schaick          Leeuwarden      1.18.03
 42  Jan van der Wal           Stiens          1.18.13
 43  Aad van der Burg          Easterlittens   1.18.21
 44  Joop Boonstra             Leeuwarden      1.18.25
 45  Nico Witteveen            Dokkum          1.19.19
 46  Thea van der Meulen       Dokkum          1.19.19
 47  Klaas Jasper              Berlikum        1.19.20
 48  Marian van der Schaaf     Oenkerk         1.19.30
 49  Sipke Glas                Leeuwarden      1.20.29
 50  Jippe Bokma               Leeuwarden      1.27.53
 51  Anke Wieringa             Leeuwarden      1.27.53
 52  Appie de Bruin            Tzum            1.27.54
 53  Cor Woudenberg            Leeuwarden      1.27.54
 54  Douwe Schaafsma           Leeuwarden      1.28.54
 55  Mohammed Farmani          Leeuwarden      1.30.38
 56  Cor van Zwol              Franeker        1.31.22
 57  Hanneke Schaafsma         Leeuwarden      1.36.35
 58  Marij Santema             Boksum          1.36.39
 59  Ineke Scheffer            Leens           1.39.26
 60  Dora Hellinga             Leeuwarden      1.39.26