UITSLAG CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP a.v. LIONITAS d.d. 27 SEPTEMBER 2001.

UITSLAG CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP 4 X 800 METER ESTAFETTE.
1 Iris Koorn, Jaap Liefting, Ivo Lustenhouwer, Hylke Flamelink 10.36 min
2 Jos vd Bei, Nico Hoekstra, Johan Huitema, Chris Huizinga 11.06 min
3 Ydwine vd Veen, Jaap Bruinzeel, André vd Zee, Chris Fahner 11.10 min
4 Marijke de Boer, Cor de Vries, Geert Holtrop, Donald Rijfkogel 11.14 min
5 Ria vd Schoot, Peter Klaver, Nico Hooisma, Kees Oosterbaan 11.18 min
6 Inge v Schayck, Marc Rooding, Martin de Boer, Gerrit Hottinga 11.20 min
7/8 Jildou Laan, Johan Postma, Henk Velkers, Dick Jansen 11.21 min
7/8 Marjan de Vries, Ronny Jeeninga, Piet Bruinsma, Mariette Mengerink 11.21 min
9 Hella Yntema, Ridzerd Kramer, Roel Houttuin, Willy Heidinga 11.22 min
10 Jolanda Bokma, Frans Hoveling, Sjoerd Holtrop, Gerrit Kramer 11.32 min
11/12 Trynke Laverman, Dennis Wit, Koos Pietersma, Gerben de Boer 11.34 min
11/12 Liesbet Steenbergen, Frank Poortenga, Thijs Tijsma, Brigitte Feenstra 11.34 min
13 Bettie van Berkum, Kl-Jan Huizing, Hugo Veenker, Eerde Beulacker 11.41 min
14 Jeanet Huitema, Simon Wartena, Jesse Postma, Johan Meinsma 11.45 min
15 Monique Seerden, Jan Jepma, Anke wartena, Wim Pauw 11.49 min
16 Jeltsje vd Wal, Harold Hofenk, Frank Zoete, Johan vd Schoot 12.09 min
17 Hedwig vd Brink, Cor Wetting, Sjors Tissing, Martin Pannekoek 12.15 min
18 Hanneke Hofma, Ferdinand Hiddingh, Albert Kuunstra, Pieke Dijkman 12.17 min.


2000 METER HEREN
1 Ron Jeeninga 06.06 min
2 Gerrit Kramer 06.10 min
3 Ivo Lustenhouwer 06.26 min
4 Johan Postma 06.37 min
5 Harold Hofenk 06.43 min
6 Cor de Vries 06.46 min
7 Cor Wetting 06.47 min
8 Daniël de Jong 06.49 min
9 Jan Jepma 07.05 min
10 Ridzerd Kramer 07.08 min
11 Kl-Jan Huizing 07.12 min
12 Nico Hoekstra 07.14 min
13 Frans Hoveling 07.15 min
14/15 Nico Hooisma 07.16 min
14/15 Ferdinand Hiddingh 07.16 min
16 Marc Rooding 07.20 min
17 Jaap Liefting 07.32 min
18 Sjors Tissingh 07.36 min
19 Johan Meinsma 07.39 min
20 Peter Klaver 08.06 min
21 Jaap Bruinzeel 08.09 min
22 Martin de Boer 08.13 min
23 Kees Oosterbaan 08.14 min
24 Hylke Flamelink 08.15 min
25 Koos Pietersma 08.18 min
26 Sjoerd Holtrop 08.21 min
27 Geert Holtrop 08.25 min
28 Albert Kuunstra 08.27 min
29 Eerde Beulacker 08.32 min
30 Henk Velkers 08.35 min
31 Piet Bruinsma 08.40 min
32 Donald Rijfkogel 08.52 min
33 Hugo Veenker 08.57 min
34 Martin Pannekoek 09.02 min
35 Frank Zoete 09.14 min
36 M.A. de Graaf 09.15 min
37 Chris Fahner 09.16 min
38 Gerrit Hottinga 09.31 min
39 Jaan v d Zee 09.32 min
40 Simon Wartena 09.36 min
41 Chris Huizinga 09.46 min
42 Johan v d Schoot 10.18 min
43 Wim Pauw 10.28 min


2000 METER DAMES
1 Hella Yntema 07.49 min
2 Inge vn Schayck 07.58 min
3 Ydwine v d Veen 08.01 min
4 Liesbeth Steenbergen 08.07 min
5 Monique Seerden 08.14 min
6 Jacinta Fancel 08.20 min
7 Willy Heidinga 08.21 min
8 Iris Koorn 09.06 min
9 Jeltsje vd Wal 09.15 min
10 Ria v d Schoot 09.17 min
11 Trynke Laverman 09.27 min
12 Jeanet Huitema 09.30 min
13 Betty van Berkum 09.33 min
14 Marijke de Boer 09.36 min
15 Marjan de Vries 09.37 min
16 Brigitte Feenstra 10.48 min
17 Anke Wartena 10.59 min