UITSLAG DOUWE KLEEFSTRALOOP 6 januari 2008.
laatst bijgewerkt: 14-1-2008
2 Rondjes park 2470 meter.
Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ------------------------- -------------------- -------- ------ -------
1 Jarick Keizer Leeuwarden 15:24 9,623 6:14
2 Amarant Keizer Leeuwarden 15:45 9,410 6:22
3 Startnummer 34 16:06 9,205 6:31
4 Startnummer 33 16:07 9,195 6:31
5 Piter van der Pol Wommels 19:00 7,800 7:41
6 Rob Mangnus Leeuwarden 19:01 7,793 7:41
7 Erik Tenoever LG Stiens 21:00 7,057 8:30
8 Jacqueline Sollie LG Stiens 21:01 7,052 8:30
9 Jan Jorna SV Friesland 21:43 6,824 8:47
3 Rondjes park 3705 meter.
1 Jelly Swart AV Lionitas 26:52 8,274 7:15
4 Rondjes park 4940 meter
1 Miranda Overwijk AV Lionitas 33:17 8,923 6:43
10,7 KM
Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
----- ------------------------- -------------------- -------- ------ -------
1 Cor de Vries AV Lionitas 1e Heren 42:47 15,006 3:59
2 Hielke Nienhuis SV Friesland 2e Heren 43:02 14,919 4:01
3 Menno Cramer Leeuwarden 3e Heren 43:27 14,776 4:03
4 Ger Huijs AV Helden 4e Heren 43:58 14,602 4:06
5 Lammert Odinga AV Lionitas 5e Heren 44:40 14,373 4:10
6 Jolt Oostra Groningen 6e Heren 46:46 13,728 4:22
7 Klaas Jan Huizing AV Lionitas 7e Heren 46:53 13,694 4:22
8 Wim Oldhoff AV Lionitas 8e Heren 48:00 13,375 4:29
9 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden 9e Heren 49:14 13,040 4:36
10 Ellen Kuipers AV Lionitas 1e Dames 49:20 13,014 4:36
11 Veronica van der Pol AV Lionitas 2e Dames 49:20 13,014 4:36
12 Andre Jellema AV Lionitas 10e Heren 49:42 12,918 4:38
13 Rienk van der Veen Leeuwarden 11e Heren 49:50 12,883 4:39
14 Menno Tuik SV Friesland 12e Heren 51:09 12,551 4:46
15 Dick Henkes AV Lionitas 13e Heren 51:19 12,511 4:47
16 Ingeborg Wortman AV Lionitas 3e Dames 51:54 12,370 4:51
17 Edo Eisma Goutum 14e Heren 52:15 12,287 4:52
18 Jeroen Wels AV Lionitas 15e Heren 52:24 12,252 4:53
19 Jeannemiek Miltenburg AV Lionitas 4e Dames 52:28 12,236 4:54
20 Kelly Huijs AV Lionitas 5e Dames 52:34 12,213 4:54
21 Arie Smedinga SV Friesland 16e Heren 52:39 12,194 4:55
22 Eelco de Graaf AV Lionitas 17e Heren 52:50 12,151 4:56
23 Freke Kloek AV Lionitas 6e Dames 52:50 12,151 4:56
24 Kees Oosterbaan AV Lionitas 18e Heren 52:56 12,128 4:56
25 Berend Boom SV Friesland 19e Heren 53:02 12,106 4:57
26 Jelle Luinstra AV Lionitas 20e Heren 53:38 11,970 5:00
27 Chris Fahner AV Lionitas 21e Heren 53:38 11,970 5:00
28 Lina Pol LG Leeuwarden 7e Dames 54:37 11,755 5:06
29 Ria van der Schoot AV Lionitas 8e Dames 54:40 11,744 5:06
30 Jan Zwerver SV Friesland 22e Heren 54:45 11,726 5:07
31 Nienke Wierdsma AV Heerenveen 9e Dames 54:54 11,694 5:07
32 Anke Peterson AV Lionitas 10e Dames 54:56 11,687 5:08
33 Sienk Werner AV Lionitas 23e Heren 56:28 11,370 5:16
34 Rense Zwerver Leeuwarden 24e Heren 56:35 11,346 5:17
35 Jan Jaap Dicks AV Lionitas 25e Heren 57:01 11,260 5:19
36 Froukje Bijma-Striesenou LG Leeuwarden 26e Heren 57:18 11,204 5:21
37 Jan Lindeboom AV Lionitas 27e Heren 57:25 11,181 5:21
38 Dirk Venema SV Friesland 28e Heren 57:27 11,175 5:22
39 Jan Kalsbeek SV Friesland 29e Heren 57:36 11,146 5:22
40 Gerdina Brouwer Burgum 11e Dames 57:38 11,139 5:23
41 Djurre van der Schaaf SV Friesland 30e Heren 58:19 11,009 5:27
42 Joop Boonstra SV Friesland 31e Heren 58:26 10,987 5:27
43 Monique Pascha AV Lionitas 12e Dames 58:26 10,987 5:27
44 Jeannet Huitema AV Lionitas 13e Dames 58:30 10,974 5:28
45 Miriam van Keulen AV Lionitas 14e Dames 58:35 10,959 5:28
46 Jan van Dijk AV Lionitas 32e Heren 58:44 10,931 5:29
47 Marijke Schilperoord AV Lionitas 15e Dames 58:46 10,925 5:29
48 Anneke Sijtsma SV Friesland 16e Dames 59:27 10,799 5:33
49 Carin Kuiper AV Lionitas 17e Dames 1:00:05 10,685 5:36
50 Inge Tuinhof AV Lionitas 18e Dames 1:00:06 10,682 5:37
51 Herman Hoekstra SV Friesland 33e Heren 1:00:12 10,664 5:37
52 Meindert Roosjen SV Friesland 34e Heren 1:00:56 10,536 5:41
53 Martien Pannekoek AV Lionitas 35e Heren 1:02:41 10,242 5:51
54 Said Hoekstra Leeuwarden 36e Heren 1:03:12 10,158 5:54
55 Rob Kelder Leeuwarden 37e Heren 1:03:18 10,142 5:54
56 Joop van Zutphen Stiens 38e Heren 1:03:38 10,089 5:56
57 Linda Mud Leeuwarden 19e Dames 1:03:38 10,089 5:56
58 Marlous van Zutphen SV Friesland 20e Dames 1:03:41 10,081 5:57
59 Marc van Gelder AV Lionitas 39e Heren 1:03:50 10,057 5:57
60 Jaan van der Zee AV Lionitas 40e Heren 1:05:02 9,872 6:04
61 Lenny Diepenmaat AV Lionitas 21e Dames 1:05:02 9,872 6:04
62 Sietske Slob AV Lionitas 22e Dames 1:05:03 9,869 6:04
63 Betty Stellingwerf AV Lionitas 23e Dames 1:07:42 9,483 6:19
64 Alice Beimers AV Lionitas 24e Dames 1:08:21 9,393 6:23
65 Veronique Heidema AV Lionitas 25e Dames 1:08:27 9,379 6:23
66 Ina Kleefstra-Buijs AV Lionitas 26e Dames 1:09:02 9,300 6:27
67 Sjoukje van der Velde AV Lionitas 27e Dames 1:09:17 9,266 6:28
68 Frans van der Werff Leeuwarden 41e Heren 1:10:27 9,113 6:35
69 Ria van Dijk AV Lionits 28e Dames 1:10:32 9,102 6:35
70 Appie Kuipers SV Friesland 42e Heren 1:11:17 9,006 6:39
10 E.M.
1 Martin Ketellapper AV Lionitas 1e Heren 1:00:00 16,091 3:43
2 Jacob van der Ley AV Lionitas 2e Heren 1:00:01 16,087 3:43
3 Willie Kiewiet AV Lionitas 3e Heren 1:03:01 15,321 3:54
4 Huib-Jan Imbens SV Friesland 4e Heren 1:03:13 15,272 3:55
5 Jasper Keizer SV Friesland 5e Heren 1:03:14 15,268 3:55
6 Jannes Dijkstra SV Friesland 6e Heren 1:03:44 15,148 3:57
7 Cor Wetting AV Lionitas 7e Heren 1:03:50 15,125 3:58
8 Ritske Flootman AV Lionitas 8e Heren 1:04:09 15,050 3:59
9 Johannes Postma AV Lionitas 9e Heren 1:06:39 14,486 4:08
10 Yvonne Kassenberg AV Lionitas 1e Dames 1:06:41 14,478 4:08
11 Koen Kiestra AV Lionitas 10e Heren 1:06:42 14,475 4:08
12 Geert Keizer AV Lionitas 11e Heren 1:06:44 14,467 4:08
13 Keimpe Jager SV Friesland 12e Heren 1:07:15 14,356 4:10
14 Karst Anema SV Friesland 13e Heren 1:07:15 14,356 4:10
15 Wouter de Vries AV Lionitas 14e Heren 1:08:21 14,125 4:14
16 Dimitri Ravensbergen AV Lionitas 15e Heren 1:09:15 13,942 4:18
17 Jelle Kazimier AV Lionitas 16e Heren 1:09:37 13,868 4:19
18 Nico Hoekstra AV Lionitas 17e Heren 1:09:42 13,852 4:19
19 Sytze Wetting AV Lionitas 18e Heren 1:09:45 13,842 4:20
20 Hans Breuker SV Friesland 19e Heren 1:10:28 13,701 4:22
21 Roelof Houttuin LG Leeuwarden 20e Heren 1:10:51 13,627 4:24
22 Dennis Dooren Marssum 21e Heren 1:11:58 13,415 4:28
23 Bouwe Tichelaar AV Lionitas 22e Heren 1:12:03 13,400 4:28
24 Aise Bouma SV Friesland 23e Heren 1:12:38 13,292 4:30
25 Bote Yntema Grou 24e Heren 1:13:21 13,162 4:33
26 Wim van Brink Leeuwarden 25e Heren 1:13:34 13,124 4:34
27 Elles de Vries LG Leeuwarden 2e Dames 1:13:44 13,094 4:34
28 Dick Alberts AV Lionitas 26e Heren 1:13:49 13,079 4:35
29 Jacob de Groot SV Friesland 27e Heren 1:13:57 13,056 4:35
30 Johan Zwerver SV Friesland 28e Heren 1:14:28 12,965 4:37
31 John-Paul Kloosterman Leeuwarden 29e Heren 1:15:00 12,873 4:39
32 Peter de Jong LG Leeuwarden 30e Heren 1:15:03 12,864 4:39
33 Feiko de Boer AV Lionitas 31e Heren 1:15:26 12,799 4:41
34 Robert Kaatee AV Lionitas 32e Heren 1:17:11 12,509 4:47
35 Thijs Boersma Leeuwarden 33e Heren 1:17:47 12,412 4:50
36 Juul Baller Groningen Atletiek 34e Heren 1:18:05 12,364 4:51
37 Willem Kalksma AV Lionitas 35e Heren 1:18:06 12,362 4:51
38 Cora van der Haar Leeuwarden 3e Dames 1:18:30 12,299 4:52
39 Harry Jaakke AV Lionitas 36e Heren 1:18:35 12,286 4:53
40 Johan Beintema SV Friesland 37e Heren 1:20:41 11,966 5:00
41 Peter Witsmeer AV Lionitas 38e Heren 1:21:36 11,832 5:04
42 Jose van de Lijke Leeuwarden 4e Dames 1:22:09 11,752 5:06
43 Herman Wassens AV Lionitas 39e Heren 1:22:10 11,750 5:06
44 Aad van der Burg SV Friesland 40e Heren 1:22:22 11,721 5:07
45 Jan Panhuis SV Friesland 41e Heren 1:23:03 11,625 5:09
46 Piet Boelens Kollumerzwaag 42e Heren 1:23:58 11,498 5:13
47 Koos Pietersma AV Lionitas 43e Heren 1:24:12 11,466 5:13
48 Klaas Jasper SV Friesland 44e Heren 1:24:20 11,448 5:14
49 Jos Tempelman SV Friesland 45e Heren 1:24:29 11,428 5:15
50 Inge Wulffelé AV Lionitas 5e Dames 1:24:32 11,421 5:15
51 Haijo Bootsma Leeuwarden 46e Heren 1:24:35 11,414 5:15
52 Tabitha Dijkman AV Lionitas 6e Dames 1:25:07 11,343 5:17
53 Arnold Hager Leeuwarden 47e Heren 1:25:15 11,325 5:17
54 Gosse Witteveen Leeuwarden 48e Heren 1:25:33 11,285 5:18
55 Miranda Kerbof AV Impala 7e Dames 1:25:36 11,279 5:19
56 Jan Feenstra SV Friesland 49e Heren 1:26:11 11,202 5:21
57 Laura Sonnega LG Leeuwarden 8e Dames 1:26:21 11,181 5:21
58 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 50e Heren 1:26:25 11,172 5:22
59 Andries Bakker Leeuwarden 51e Heren 1:26:31 11,159 5:22
60 Age Tolsma Bergum 52e Heren 1:26:54 11,110 5:24
61 Jeffrey Robbers SV Friesland 53e Heren 1:27:30 11,034 5:26
62 Femme de Bruin SV Friesland 54e Heren 1:30:56 10,617 5:39
63 Thijs Hofstra SV Friesland 55e Heren 1:31:11 10,588 5:40
64 Reinder Sinnema AV Lionitas 56e Heren 1:32:33 10,432 5:45
65 Alfred Knobbe AV Lionitas 57e Heren 1:32:33 10,432 5:45